PARLIAMENT of CANADA

Members' Expenditures Report
April 1, 2015 to March 31, 2016

 

Expenditures by Member

Select up to 10 Members and click
Click on the Province/Territory or Caucus to view the reports of all Members in that location or party.
To print all Members’ reports, click here.
To print all Members’ Detailed Travel Points Reports, click here.
To print all Members’ Detailed Hospitality Expenditures Report, click here.
Member of Parliament↓
Constituency↓
Province / Territory↓
Caucus ↓
Ablonczy, Hon. Diane Calgary—Nose Hill Alberta Conservative Caucus
Aboultaif, Ziad Edmonton Manning Alberta Conservative Caucus
Adams, Eve Mississauga—Brampton South Ontario Liberal Caucus
Adler, Mark York Centre Ontario Conservative Caucus
Aglukkaq, Hon. Leona Nunavut Nunavut Conservative Caucus
Albas, Dan Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Albrecht, Harold Kitchener—Conestoga Ontario Conservative Caucus
Aldag, John Cloverdale—Langley City British Columbia Liberal Caucus
Alexander, Hon. Chris Ajax—Pickering Ontario Conservative Caucus
Alghabra, Omar Mississauga Centre Ontario Liberal Caucus
Allen, Malcolm Welland Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Allen, Mike Tobique—Mactaquac New Brunswick Conservative Caucus
Alleslev, Leona Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill Ontario Liberal Caucus
Allison, Dean Niagara West Ontario Conservative Caucus
Ambler, Stella Mississauga South Ontario Conservative Caucus
Ambrose, Hon. Rona Sturgeon River—Parkland Alberta Conservative Caucus
Amos, William Pontiac Québec Liberal Caucus
Anandasangaree, Gary Scarborough—Rouge Park Ontario Liberal Caucus
Anders, Rob Calgary West Alberta Conservative Caucus
Anderson, David Cypress Hills—Grasslands Saskatchewan Conservative Caucus
Andrews, Scott Avalon Newfoundland and Labrador Independent
Angus, Charlie Timmins—James Bay Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Armstrong, Scott Cumberland—Colchester—Musquodoboit Valley Nova Scotia Conservative Caucus
Arnold, Mel North Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Arseneault, René Madawaska—Restigouche New Brunswick Liberal Caucus
Arya, Chandra Nepean Ontario Liberal Caucus
Ashfield, Hon. Keith Fredericton New Brunswick Conservative Caucus
Ashton, Niki Churchill—Keewatinook Aski Manitoba New Democratic Party Caucus
Aspin, Jay Nipissing—Timiskaming Ontario Conservative Caucus
Atamanenko, Alex British Columbia Southern Interior British Columbia New Democratic Party Caucus
Aubin, Robert Trois-Rivières Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Ayala, Paulina Honoré-Mercier Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Ayoub, Ramez Thérèse-De Blainville Québec Liberal Caucus
Badawey, Vance Niagara Centre Ontario Liberal Caucus
Bagnell, Hon. Larry Yukon Yukon Liberal Caucus
Bains, Hon. Navdeep Mississauga—Malton Ontario Liberal Caucus
Barlow, John Foothills Alberta Conservative Caucus
Barsalou-Duval, Xavier Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères Québec Bloc Québécois Caucus
Bateman, Joyce Winnipeg South Centre Manitoba Conservative Caucus
Baylis, Frank Pierrefonds—Dollard Québec Liberal Caucus
Beaulieu, Mario La Pointe-de-l'Île Québec Bloc Québécois Caucus
Beech, Terry Burnaby North—Seymour British Columbia Liberal Caucus
Bélanger, Hon. Mauril Ottawa—Vanier Ontario Liberal Caucus
Bellavance, André Richmond—Arthabaska Québec Independent
Bennett, Hon. Carolyn Toronto—St. Paul's Ontario Liberal Caucus
Benoit, Leon Vegreville—Wainwright Alberta Conservative Caucus
Benskin, Tyrone Jeanne-Le Ber Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Benson, Sheri Saskatoon West Saskatchewan New Democratic Party Caucus
Bergen, Hon. Candice Portage—Lisgar Manitoba Conservative Caucus
Bernier, Hon. Maxime Beauce Québec Conservative Caucus
Berthold, Luc Mégantic—L'Érable Québec Conservative Caucus
Bevington, Dennis Northwest Territories Northwest Territories New Democratic Party Caucus
Bezan, James Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman Manitoba Conservative Caucus
Bibeau, Hon. Marie-Claude Compton—Stanstead Québec Liberal Caucus
Bittle, Chris St. Catharines Ontario Liberal Caucus
Blaikie, Daniel Elmwood—Transcona Manitoba New Democratic Party Caucus
Blair, Bill Scarborough Southwest Ontario Liberal Caucus
Blanchette, Denis Louis-Hébert Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Blanchette-Lamothe, Lysane Pierrefonds—Dollard Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Blaney, Rachel North Island—Powell River British Columbia New Democratic Party Caucus
Blaney, Hon. Steven Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis Québec Conservative Caucus
Block, Kelly Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek Saskatchewan Conservative Caucus
Boissonnault, Randy Edmonton Centre Alberta Liberal Caucus
Boivin, Françoise Gatineau Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Borg, Charmaine Terrebonne—Blainville Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Bossio, Mike Hastings—Lennox and Addington Ontario Liberal Caucus
Boucher, Sylvie Beauport—Côte-de-Beaupré—Île d'Orléans—Charlevoix Québec Conservative Caucus
Boudrias, Michel Terrebonne Québec Bloc Québécois Caucus
Boughen, Ray Palliser Saskatchewan Conservative Caucus
Boulerice, Alexandre Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Boutin-Sweet, Marjolaine Hochelaga Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Brahmi, Tarik Saint-Jean Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Braid, Peter Kitchener—Waterloo Ontario Conservative Caucus
Brassard, John Barrie—Innisfil Ontario Conservative Caucus
Bratina, Bob Hamilton East—Stoney Creek Ontario Liberal Caucus
Breitkreuz, Garry Yorkton—Melville Saskatchewan Conservative Caucus
Breton, Pierre Shefford Québec Liberal Caucus
Brison, Hon. Scott Kings—Hants Nova Scotia Liberal Caucus
Brosseau, Ruth Ellen Berthier—Maskinongé Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Brown, Gordon Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes Ontario Conservative Caucus
Brown, Lois Newmarket—Aurora Ontario Conservative Caucus
Brown, Patrick Barrie Ontario Conservative Caucus
Bruinooge, Rod Winnipeg South Manitoba Conservative Caucus
Butt, Brad Mississauga—Streetsville Ontario Conservative Caucus
Byrne, Hon. Gerry Humber—St. Barbe—Baie Verte Newfoundland and Labrador Liberal Caucus
Caesar-Chavannes, Celina Whitby Ontario Liberal Caucus
Calandra, Paul Oak Ridges—Markham Ontario Conservative Caucus
Calkins, Blaine Red Deer—Lacombe Alberta Conservative Caucus
Cannan, Hon. Ron Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Cannings, Richard South Okanagan—West Kootenay British Columbia New Democratic Party Caucus
Carmichael, John Don Valley West Ontario Conservative Caucus
Caron, Guy Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Carr, Hon. Jim Winnipeg South Centre Manitoba Liberal Caucus
Carrie, Colin Oshawa Ontario Conservative Caucus
Casey, Bill Cumberland—Colchester Nova Scotia Liberal Caucus
Casey, Sean Charlottetown Prince Edward Island Liberal Caucus
Cash, Andrew Davenport Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Chagger, Hon. Bardish Waterloo Ontario Liberal Caucus
Champagne, François-Philippe Saint-Maurice—Champlain Québec Liberal Caucus
Chan, Arnold Scarborough—Agincourt Ontario Liberal Caucus
Charlton, Chris Hamilton Mountain Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Chen, Shaun Scarborough North Ontario Liberal Caucus
Chicoine, Sylvain Châteauguay—Saint-Constant Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Chisholm, Robert Dartmouth—Cole Harbour Nova Scotia New Democratic Party Caucus
Chisu, Corneliu Pickering—Scarborough East Ontario Conservative Caucus
Chong, Hon. Michael Wellington—Halton Hills Ontario Conservative Caucus
Choquette, François Drummond Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Christopherson, David Hamilton Centre Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Clarke, Alupa Beauport—Limoilou Québec Conservative Caucus
Clarke, Rob Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River Saskatchewan Conservative Caucus
Cleary, Ryan St. John's South—Mount Pearl Newfoundland and Labrador New Democratic Party Caucus
Clement, Hon. Tony Parry Sound—Muskoka Ontario Conservative Caucus
Comartin, Joe Windsor—Tecumseh Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Cooper, Michael St. Albert—Edmonton Alberta Conservative Caucus
Cormier, Serge Acadie—Bathurst New Brunswick Liberal Caucus
Côté, Raymond Beauport—Limoilou Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Cotler, Hon. Irwin Mount Royal Québec Liberal Caucus
Crockatt, Joan Calgary Centre Alberta Conservative Caucus
Crowder, Jean Nanaimo—Cowichan British Columbia New Democratic Party Caucus
Cullen, Nathan Skeena—Bulkley Valley British Columbia New Democratic Party Caucus
Cuzner, Rodger Cape Breton—Canso Nova Scotia Liberal Caucus
Dabrusin, Julie Toronto—Danforth Ontario Liberal Caucus
Damoff, Pam Oakville North—Burlington Ontario Liberal Caucus
Daniel, Joe Don Valley East Ontario Conservative Caucus
Davidson, Patricia Sarnia—Lambton Ontario Conservative Caucus
Davies, Don Vancouver Kingsway British Columbia New Democratic Party Caucus
Davies, Libby Vancouver East British Columbia New Democratic Party Caucus
Day, Anne-Marie Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Dechert, Bob Mississauga—Erindale Ontario Conservative Caucus
DeCourcey, Matt Fredericton New Brunswick Liberal Caucus
Deltell, Gérard Louis-Saint-Laurent Québec Conservative Caucus
Devolin, Barry Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Ontario Conservative Caucus
Dewar, Paul Ottawa Centre Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Dhaliwal, Sukh Surrey—Newton British Columbia Liberal Caucus
Dhillon, Anju Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle Québec Liberal Caucus
Di Iorio, Nicola Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel Québec Liberal Caucus
Dion, Hon. Stéphane Saint-Laurent Québec Liberal Caucus
Dionne Labelle, Pierre Rivière-du-Nord Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Diotte, Kerry Edmonton Griesbach Alberta Conservative Caucus
Doherty, Todd Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Donnelly, Fin Port Moody—Coquitlam British Columbia New Democratic Party Caucus
Doré Lefebvre, Rosane Alfred-Pellan Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Dreeshen, Earl Red Deer—Mountain View Alberta Conservative Caucus
Drouin, Francis Glengarry—Prescott—Russell Ontario Liberal Caucus
Dubé, Matthew Beloeil—Chambly Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Dubourg, Emmanuel Bourassa Québec Liberal Caucus
Duclos, Hon. Jean-Yves Québec Québec Liberal Caucus
Duguid, Terry Winnipeg South Manitoba Liberal Caucus
Duncan, Hon. John Vancouver Island North British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Duncan, Hon. Kirsty Etobicoke North Ontario Liberal Caucus
Duncan, Linda Edmonton Strathcona Alberta New Democratic Party Caucus
Dusseault, Pierre-Luc Sherbrooke Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Duvall, Scott Hamilton Mountain Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Dykstra, Rick St. Catharines Ontario Conservative Caucus
Dzerowicz, Julie Davenport Ontario Liberal Caucus
Easter, Hon. Wayne Malpeque Prince Edward Island Liberal Caucus
Eglinski, Jim Yellowhead Alberta Conservative Caucus
Ehsassi, Ali Willowdale Ontario Liberal Caucus
El-Khoury, Fayçal Laval—Les Îles Québec Liberal Caucus
Ellis, Neil Bay of Quinte Ontario Liberal Caucus
Erskine-Smith, Nathaniel Beaches—East York Ontario Liberal Caucus
Eyking, Hon. Mark Sydney—Victoria Nova Scotia Liberal Caucus
Eyolfson, Doug Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley Manitoba Liberal Caucus
Falk, Ted Provencher Manitoba Conservative Caucus
Fantino, Hon. Julian Vaughan Ontario Conservative Caucus
Fast, Hon. Ed Abbotsford British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Fergus, Greg Hull—Aylmer Québec Liberal Caucus
Fillmore, Andy Halifax Nova Scotia Liberal Caucus
Findlay, Hon. Kerry-Lynne D. Delta—Richmond East British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Finley, Hon. Diane Haldimand—Norfolk Ontario Conservative Caucus
Finnigan, Pat Miramichi—Grand Lake New Brunswick Liberal Caucus
Fisher, Darren Dartmouth—Cole Harbour Nova Scotia Liberal Caucus
Fletcher, Hon. Steven Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia Manitoba Conservative Caucus
Fonseca, Peter Mississauga East—Cooksville Ontario Liberal Caucus
Foote, Hon. Judy Bonavista—Burin—Trinity Newfoundland and Labrador Liberal Caucus
Fortin, Jean-François Haute-Gaspésie—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia Québec Forces et Démocratie Caucus
Fortin, Rhéal Rivière-du-Nord Québec Bloc Québécois Caucus
Fragiskatos, Peter London North Centre Ontario Liberal Caucus
Fraser, Colin West Nova Nova Scotia Liberal Caucus
Fraser, Sean Central Nova Nova Scotia Liberal Caucus
Freeland, Hon. Chrystia University—Rosedale Ontario Liberal Caucus
Freeman, Mylène Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Fry, Hon. Hedy Vancouver Centre British Columbia Liberal Caucus
Fuhr, Stephen Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia Liberal Caucus
Galipeau, Royal Ottawa—Orléans Ontario Conservative Caucus
Gallant, Cheryl Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Ontario Conservative Caucus
Garneau, Hon. Marc Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount Québec Liberal Caucus
Garrison, Randall Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke British Columbia New Democratic Party Caucus
Généreux, Bernard Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup Québec Conservative Caucus
Genest, Réjean Shefford Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Genest-Jourdain, Jonathan Manicouagan Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Genuis, Garnett Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan Alberta Conservative Caucus
Gerretsen, Mark Kingston and the Islands Ontario Liberal Caucus
Giguère, Alain Marc-Aurèle-Fortin Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Gill, Marilène Manicouagan Québec Bloc Québécois Caucus
Gill, Parm Brampton—Springdale Ontario Conservative Caucus
Gladu, Marilyn Sarnia—Lambton Ontario Conservative Caucus
Glover, Hon. Shelly Saint Boniface Manitoba Conservative Caucus
Godin, Joël Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier Québec Conservative Caucus
Godin, Yvon Acadie—Bathurst New Brunswick New Democratic Party Caucus
Goguen, Robert Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe New Brunswick Conservative Caucus
Goldring, Peter Edmonton East Alberta Conservative Caucus
Goldsmith-Jones, Pam West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country British Columbia Liberal Caucus
Goodale, Hon. Ralph Regina—Wascana Saskatchewan Liberal Caucus
Goodyear, Hon. Gary Cambridge Ontario Conservative Caucus
Gosal, Hon. Bal Bramalea—Gore—Malton Ontario Conservative Caucus
Gould, Karina Burlington Ontario Liberal Caucus
Gourde, Jacques Lévis—Lotbinière Québec Conservative Caucus
Graham, David de Burgh Laurentides—Labelle Québec Liberal Caucus
Gravelle, Claude Nickel Belt Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Grewal, Nina Fleetwood—Port Kells British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Grewal, Raj Brampton East Ontario Liberal Caucus
Groguhé, Sadia Saint-Lambert Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Hajdu, Hon. Patty Thunder Bay—Superior North Ontario Liberal Caucus
Hardcastle, Cheryl Windsor—Tecumseh Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Harder, Rachael Lethbridge Alberta Conservative Caucus
Hardie, Ken Fleetwood—Port Kells British Columbia Liberal Caucus
Harper, Right Hon. Stephen Calgary Heritage Alberta Conservative Caucus
Harris, Dan Scarborough Southwest Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Harris, Jack St. John's East Newfoundland and Labrador New Democratic Party Caucus
Harris, Richard Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Harvey, T.J. Tobique—Mactaquac New Brunswick Liberal Caucus
Hassainia, Sana Verchères—Les Patriotes Québec Independent
Hawn, Hon. Laurie Edmonton Centre Alberta Conservative Caucus
Hayes, Bryan Sault Ste. Marie Ontario Conservative Caucus
Hehr, Hon. Kent Calgary Centre Alberta Liberal Caucus
Hiebert, Russ South Surrey—White Rock—Cloverdale British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Hillyer, Jim Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner Alberta Conservative Caucus
Hoback, Randy Prince Albert Saskatchewan Conservative Caucus
Holder, Hon. Ed London West Ontario Conservative Caucus
Holland, Mark Ajax Ontario Liberal Caucus
Housefather, Anthony Mount Royal Québec Liberal Caucus
Hsu, Ted Kingston and the Islands Ontario Liberal Caucus
Hughes, Carol Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Hussen, Ahmed York South—Weston Ontario Liberal Caucus
Hutchings, Gudie Long Range Mountains Newfoundland and Labrador Liberal Caucus
Hyer, Bruce Thunder Bay—Superior North Ontario Green Party Caucus
Iacono, Angelo Alfred-Pellan Québec Liberal Caucus
Jacob, Pierre Brome—Missisquoi Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
James, Roxanne Scarborough Centre Ontario Conservative Caucus
Jeneroux, Matt Edmonton Riverbend Alberta Conservative Caucus
Johns, Gord Courtenay—Alberni British Columbia New Democratic Party Caucus
Jolibois, Georgina Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River Saskatchewan New Democratic Party Caucus
Joly, Hon. Mélanie Ahuntsic-Cartierville Québec Liberal Caucus
Jones, Yvonne Labrador Newfoundland and Labrador Liberal Caucus
Jordan, Bernadette South Shore—St. Margarets Nova Scotia Liberal Caucus
Jowhari, Majid Richmond Hill Ontario Liberal Caucus
Julian, Peter New Westminster—Burnaby British Columbia New Democratic Party Caucus
Kamp, Randy Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge—Mission British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Kang, Darshan Singh Calgary Skyview Alberta Liberal Caucus
Keddy, Gerald South Shore—St. Margaret's Nova Scotia Conservative Caucus
Kellway, Matthew Beaches—East York Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Kelly, Pat Calgary Rocky Ridge Alberta Conservative Caucus
Kenney, Hon. Jason Calgary Midnapore Alberta Conservative Caucus
Kent, Hon. Peter Thornhill Ontario Conservative Caucus
Kerr, Greg West Nova Nova Scotia Conservative Caucus
Khalid, Iqra Mississauga—Erin Mills Ontario Liberal Caucus
Khera, Kamal Brampton West Ontario Liberal Caucus
Kitchen, Robert Souris—Moose Mountain Saskatchewan Conservative Caucus
Kmiec, Tom Calgary Shepard Alberta Conservative Caucus
Komarnicki, Ed Souris—Moose Mountain Saskatchewan Conservative Caucus
Kramp, Daryl Prince Edward—Hastings Ontario Conservative Caucus
Kwan, Jenny Vancouver East British Columbia New Democratic Party Caucus
Lake, Hon. Mike Edmonton—Wetaskiwin Alberta Conservative Caucus
Lametti, David LaSalle—Émard—Verdun Québec Liberal Caucus
Lamoureux, Kevin Winnipeg North Manitoba Liberal Caucus
Lapointe, François Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Lapointe, Linda Rivière-des-Mille-Îles Québec Liberal Caucus
Larose, Jean-François Repentigny Québec Forces et Démocratie Caucus
Latendresse, Alexandrine Louis-Saint-Laurent Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Lauzon, Guy Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry Ontario Conservative Caucus
Lauzon, Stéphane Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation Québec Liberal Caucus
Laverdière, Hélène Laurier—Sainte-Marie Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Lebel, Hon. Denis Lac-Saint-Jean Québec Conservative Caucus
LeBlanc, Hon. Dominic Beauséjour New Brunswick Liberal Caucus
LeBlanc, Hélène LaSalle—Émard Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Lebouthillier, Hon. Diane Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine Québec Liberal Caucus
Leef, Ryan Yukon Yukon Conservative Caucus
Lefebvre, Paul Sudbury Ontario Liberal Caucus
Leitch, Hon. K. Kellie Simcoe—Grey Ontario Conservative Caucus
Lemieux, Denis Chicoutimi—Le Fjord Québec Liberal Caucus
Lemieux, Pierre Glengarry—Prescott—Russell Ontario Conservative Caucus
Leslie, Hon. Andrew Orléans Ontario Liberal Caucus
Leslie, Megan Halifax Nova Scotia New Democratic Party Caucus
Leung, Chungsen Willowdale Ontario Conservative Caucus
Levitt, Michael York Centre Ontario Liberal Caucus
Liepert, Ron Calgary Signal Hill Alberta Conservative Caucus
Lightbound, Joël Louis-Hébert Québec Liberal Caucus
Liu, Laurin Rivière-des-Mille-Îles Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Lizon, Wladyslaw Mississauga East—Cooksville Ontario Conservative Caucus
Lobb, Ben Huron—Bruce Ontario Conservative Caucus
Lockhart, Alaina Fundy Royal New Brunswick Liberal Caucus
Long, Wayne Saint John—Rothesay New Brunswick Liberal Caucus
Longfield, Lloyd Guelph Ontario Liberal Caucus
Ludwig, Karen New Brunswick Southwest New Brunswick Liberal Caucus
Lukiwski, Tom Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan Saskatchewan Conservative Caucus
Lunney, James Nanaimo—Alberni British Columbia Independent
MacAulay, Hon. Lawrence Cardigan Prince Edward Island Liberal Caucus
MacGregor, Alistair Cowichan—Malahat—Langford British Columbia New Democratic Party Caucus
MacKay, Hon. Peter Central Nova Nova Scotia Conservative Caucus
MacKenzie, Dave Oxford Ontario Conservative Caucus
MacKinnon, Steven Gatineau Québec Liberal Caucus
Maguire, Larry Brandon—Souris Manitoba Conservative Caucus
Mai, Hoang Brossard—La Prairie Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Malcolmson, Sheila Nanaimo—Ladysmith British Columbia New Democratic Party Caucus
Maloney, James Etobicoke—Lakeshore Ontario Liberal Caucus
Marcil, Simon Mirabel Québec Bloc Québécois Caucus
Marston, Wayne Hamilton East—Stoney Creek Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Martin, Pat Winnipeg Centre Manitoba New Democratic Party Caucus
Masse, Brian Windsor West Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Massé, Rémi Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia Québec Liberal Caucus
Mathyssen, Irene London—Fanshawe Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
May, Bryan Cambridge Ontario Liberal Caucus
May, Elizabeth Saanich—Gulf Islands British Columbia Green Party Caucus
Mayes, Colin Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia Conservative Caucus
McCallum, Hon. John Markham—Thornhill Ontario Liberal Caucus
McCauley, Kelly Edmonton West Alberta Conservative Caucus
McColeman, Phil Brantford—Brant Ontario Conservative Caucus
McCrimmon, Karen Kanata—Carleton Ontario Liberal Caucus
McDonald, Ken Avalon Newfoundland and Labrador Liberal Caucus
McGuinty, David Ottawa South Ontario Liberal Caucus
McKay, Hon. John Scarborough—Guildwood Ontario Liberal Caucus
McKenna, Hon. Catherine Ottawa Centre Ontario Liberal Caucus
McKinnon, Ron Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam British Columbia Liberal Caucus
McLeod, Cathy Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia Conservative Caucus
McLeod, Michael Northwest Territories Northwest Territories Liberal Caucus
Mendès, Alexandra Brossard—Saint-Lambert Québec Liberal Caucus
Mendicino, Marco Eglinton—Lawrence Ontario Liberal Caucus
Menegakis, Costas Richmond Hill Ontario Conservative Caucus
Michaud, Élaine Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Mihychuk, Hon. MaryAnn Kildonan—St. Paul Manitoba Liberal Caucus
Miller, Larry Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound Ontario Conservative Caucus
Miller, Marc Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs Québec Liberal Caucus
Monsef, Hon. Maryam Peterborough—Kawartha Ontario Liberal Caucus
Moore, Christine Abitibi—Témiscamingue Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Moore, Hon. James Port Moody—Westwood—Port Coquitlam British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Moore, Hon. Rob Fundy Royal New Brunswick Conservative Caucus
Morin, Dany Chicoutimi—Le Fjord Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Morin, Isabelle Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Lachine Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Morin, Marc-André Laurentides—Labelle Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Morin, Marie-Claude Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Morneau, Hon. Bill Toronto Centre Ontario Liberal Caucus
Morrissey, Robert Egmont Prince Edward Island Liberal Caucus
Mourani, Maria Ahuntsic Québec Independent
Mulcair, Hon. Thomas Outremont Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Murray, Joyce Vancouver Quadra British Columbia Liberal Caucus
Nantel, Pierre Longueuil—Saint-Hubert Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Nash, Peggy Parkdale—High Park Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Nassif, Eva Vimy Québec Liberal Caucus
Nater, John Perth—Wellington Ontario Conservative Caucus
Nault, Hon. Robert Kenora Ontario Liberal Caucus
Nicholls, Jamie Vaudreuil-Soulanges Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Nicholson, Hon. Rob Niagara Falls Ontario Conservative Caucus
Norlock, Rick Northumberland—Quinte West Ontario Conservative Caucus
Nunez-Melo, José Laval Québec Independent
Nuttall, Alexander Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte Ontario Conservative Caucus
Obhrai, Hon. Deepak Calgary Forest Lawn Alberta Conservative Caucus
O'Connell, Jennifer Pickering—Uxbridge Ontario Liberal Caucus
O'Connor, Hon. Gordon Carleton—Mississippi Mills Ontario Conservative Caucus
Oliphant, Robert Don Valley West Ontario Liberal Caucus
Oliver, Hon. Joe Eglinton—Lawrence Ontario Conservative Caucus
Oliver, John Oakville Ontario Liberal Caucus
O'Neill Gordon, Tilly Miramichi New Brunswick Conservative Caucus
Opitz, Ted Etobicoke Centre Ontario Conservative Caucus
O'Regan, Seamus St. John's South—Mount Pearl Newfoundland and Labrador Liberal Caucus
O'Toole, Hon. Erin Durham Ontario Conservative Caucus
Ouellette, Robert-Falcon Winnipeg Centre Manitoba Liberal Caucus
Pacetti, Massimo Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel Québec Independent
Papillon, Annick Québec Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Paradis, Hon. Christian Mégantic—L'Érable Québec Conservative Caucus
Paradis, Hon. Denis Brome—Missisquoi Québec Liberal Caucus
Patry, Claude Jonquière—Alma Québec Bloc Québécois Caucus
Paul-Hus, Pierre Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles Québec Conservative Caucus
Pauzé, Monique Repentigny Québec Bloc Québécois Caucus
Payne, LaVar Medicine Hat Alberta Conservative Caucus
Péclet, Ève La Pointe-de-l'Île Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Perkins, Pat Whitby—Oshawa Ontario Conservative Caucus
Perreault, Manon Montcalm Québec Independent
Peschisolido, Joe Steveston—Richmond East British Columbia Liberal Caucus
Peterson, Kyle Newmarket—Aurora Ontario Liberal Caucus
Petitpas Taylor, Hon. Ginette Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe New Brunswick Liberal Caucus
Philpott, Hon. Jane Markham—Stouffville Ontario Liberal Caucus
Picard, Michel Montarville Québec Liberal Caucus
Pilon, François Laval—Les Îles Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Plamondon, Louis Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel Québec Bloc Québécois Caucus
Poilievre, Hon. Pierre Carleton Ontario Conservative Caucus
Poissant, Jean-Claude La Prairie Québec Liberal Caucus
Preston, Joe Elgin—Middlesex—London Ontario Conservative Caucus
Quach, Anne Minh-Thu Salaberry—Suroît Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Qualtrough, Hon. Carla Delta British Columbia Liberal Caucus
Rafferty, John Thunder Bay—Rainy River Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Raitt, Hon. Lisa Milton Ontario Conservative Caucus
Rajotte, James Edmonton—Leduc Alberta Conservative Caucus
Ramsey, Tracey Essex Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Rankin, Murray Victoria British Columbia New Democratic Party Caucus
Ratansi, Yasmin Don Valley East Ontario Liberal Caucus
Rathgeber, Brent Edmonton—St. Albert Alberta Independent
Ravignat, Mathieu Pontiac Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Rayes, Alain Richmond—Arthabaska Québec Conservative Caucus
Raynault, Francine Joliette Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Regan, Hon. Geoff Halifax West Nova Scotia Liberal Caucus
Reid, Scott Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston Ontario Conservative Caucus
Rempel, Hon. Michelle Calgary Nose Hill Alberta Conservative Caucus
Richards, Blake Banff—Airdrie Alberta Conservative Caucus
Rickford, Hon. Greg Kenora Ontario Conservative Caucus
Rioux, Jean Saint-Jean Québec Liberal Caucus
Ritz, Hon. Gerry Battlefords—Lloydminster Saskatchewan Conservative Caucus
Robillard, Yves Marc-Aurèle-Fortin Québec Liberal Caucus
Rodriguez, Pablo Honoré-Mercier Québec Liberal Caucus
Romanado, Sherry Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne Québec Liberal Caucus
Rota, Anthony Nipissing—Timiskaming Ontario Liberal Caucus
Rousseau, Jean Compton—Stanstead Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Rudd, Kim Northumberland—Peterborough South Ontario Liberal Caucus
Ruimy, Dan Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge British Columbia Liberal Caucus
Rusnak, Don Thunder Bay—Rainy River Ontario Liberal Caucus
Saganash, Romeo Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Sahota, Ruby Brampton North Ontario Liberal Caucus
Saini, Raj Kitchener Centre Ontario Liberal Caucus
Sajjan, Hon. Harjit S. Vancouver South British Columbia Liberal Caucus
Samson, Darrell Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook Nova Scotia Liberal Caucus
Sandhu, Jasbir Surrey North British Columbia New Democratic Party Caucus
Sangha, Ramesh Brampton Centre Ontario Liberal Caucus
Sansoucy, Brigitte Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Sarai, Randeep Surrey Centre British Columbia Liberal Caucus
Saroya, Bob Markham—Unionville Ontario Conservative Caucus
Saxton, Andrew North Vancouver British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Scarpaleggia, Francis Lac-Saint-Louis Québec Liberal Caucus
Scheer, Andrew Regina—Qu'Appelle Saskatchewan Conservative Caucus
Schellenberger, Gary Perth—Wellington Ontario Conservative Caucus
Schiefke, Peter Vaudreuil—Soulanges Québec Liberal Caucus
Schmale, Jamie Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Ontario Conservative Caucus
Schulte, Deborah King—Vaughan Ontario Liberal Caucus
Scott, Craig Toronto—Danforth Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Seeback, Kyle Brampton West Ontario Conservative Caucus
Sellah, Djaouida Saint-Bruno—Saint-Hubert Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Serré, Marc Nickel Belt Ontario Liberal Caucus
Sgro, Hon. Judy A. Humber River—Black Creek Ontario Liberal Caucus
Shanahan, Brenda Châteauguay—Lacolle Québec Liberal Caucus
Shea, Hon. Gail Egmont Prince Edward Island Conservative Caucus
Sheehan, Terry Sault Ste. Marie Ontario Liberal Caucus
Shields, Martin Bow River Alberta Conservative Caucus
Shipley, Bev Lambton—Kent—Middlesex Ontario Conservative Caucus
Shory, Devinder Calgary Northeast Alberta Conservative Caucus
Sidhu, Jati Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon British Columbia Liberal Caucus
Sidhu, Sonia Brampton South Ontario Liberal Caucus
Sikand, Gagan Mississauga—Streetsville Ontario Liberal Caucus
Simms, Scott Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame Newfoundland and Labrador Liberal Caucus
Sims, Jinny Jogindera Newton—North Delta British Columbia New Democratic Party Caucus
Sitsabaiesan, Rathika Scarborough—Rouge River Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Smith, Joy Kildonan—St. Paul Manitoba Conservative Caucus
Sohi, Hon. Amarjeet Edmonton Mill Woods Alberta Liberal Caucus
Sopuck, Robert Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa Manitoba Conservative Caucus
Sorbara, Francesco Vaughan—Woodbridge Ontario Liberal Caucus
Sorenson, Hon. Kevin Battle River—Crowfoot Alberta Conservative Caucus
Spengemann, Sven Mississauga—Lakeshore Ontario Liberal Caucus
Stanton, Bruce Simcoe North Ontario Conservative Caucus
St-Denis, Lise Saint-Maurice—Champlain Québec Liberal Caucus
Ste-Marie, Gabriel Joliette Québec Bloc Québécois Caucus
Stetski, Wayne Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia New Democratic Party Caucus
Stewart, Kennedy Burnaby South British Columbia New Democratic Party Caucus
Stoffer, Peter Sackville—Eastern Shore Nova Scotia New Democratic Party Caucus
Storseth, Brian Westlock—St. Paul Alberta Conservative Caucus
Strahl, Mark Chilliwack—Hope British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Stubbs, Shannon Lakeland Alberta Conservative Caucus
Sullivan, Mike York South—Weston Ontario New Democratic Party Caucus
Sweet, David Flamborough—Glanbrook Ontario Conservative Caucus
Tabbara, Marwan Kitchener South—Hespeler Ontario Liberal Caucus
Tan, Geng Don Valley North Ontario Liberal Caucus
Tassi, Filomena Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas Ontario Liberal Caucus
Thériault, Luc Montcalm Québec Bloc Québécois Caucus
Tilson, David Dufferin—Caledon Ontario Conservative Caucus
Toet, Lawrence Elmwood—Transcona Manitoba Conservative Caucus
Toone, Philip Gaspésie—Îles-de-la-Madeleine Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Tootoo, Hon. Hunter Nunavut Nunavut Liberal Caucus
Tremblay, Jonathan Montmorency—Charlevoix—Haute-Côte-Nord Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Trost, Brad Saskatoon—University Saskatchewan Conservative Caucus
Trottier, Bernard Etobicoke—Lakeshore Ontario Conservative Caucus
Trudeau, Right Hon. Justin Papineau Québec Liberal Caucus
Trudel, Karine Jonquière Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Truppe, Susan London North Centre Ontario Conservative Caucus
Turmel, Nycole Hull—Aylmer Québec New Democratic Party Caucus
Uppal, Hon. Tim Edmonton—Sherwood Park Alberta Conservative Caucus
Vacant Barrie Ontario Vacant
Vacant Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner Alberta Vacant
Vacant Ottawa West—Nepean Ontario Vacant
Vacant Peterborough Ontario Vacant
Vacant Sudbury Ontario Vacant
Valcourt, Hon. Bernard Madawaska—Restigouche New Brunswick Conservative Caucus
Valeriote, Frank Guelph Ontario Liberal Caucus
Van Kesteren, Dave Chatham-Kent—Leamington Ontario Conservative Caucus
Van Loan, Hon. Peter York—Simcoe Ontario Conservative Caucus
Vandal, Dan Saint Boniface—Saint Vital Manitoba Liberal Caucus
Vandenbeld, Anita Ottawa West—Nepean Ontario Liberal Caucus
Vaughan, Adam Spadina—Fort York Ontario Liberal Caucus
Vecchio, Karen Elgin—Middlesex—London Ontario Conservative Caucus
Vellacott, Maurice Saskatoon—Wanuskewin Saskatchewan Conservative Caucus
Viersen, Arnold Peace River—Westlock Alberta Conservative Caucus
Virani, Arif Parkdale—High Park Ontario Liberal Caucus
Wagantall, Cathay Yorkton—Melville Saskatchewan Conservative Caucus
Wallace, Mike Burlington Ontario Conservative Caucus
Warawa, Mark Langley—Aldergrove British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Warkentin, Chris Grande Prairie—Mackenzie Alberta Conservative Caucus
Watson, Jeff Essex Ontario Conservative Caucus
Watts, Dianne L. South Surrey—White Rock British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Waugh, Kevin Saskatoon—Grasswood Saskatchewan Conservative Caucus
Webber, Len Calgary Confederation Alberta Conservative Caucus
Weir, Erin Regina—Lewvan Saskatchewan New Democratic Party Caucus
Weston, John West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Weston, Rodney Saint John New Brunswick Conservative Caucus
Whalen, Nick St. John's East Newfoundland and Labrador Liberal Caucus
Wilkinson, Jonathan North Vancouver British Columbia Liberal Caucus
Wilks, David Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Williamson, John New Brunswick Southwest New Brunswick Conservative Caucus
Wilson-Raybould, Hon. Jody Vancouver Granville British Columbia Liberal Caucus
Wong, Hon. Alice Richmond Centre British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Woodworth, Stephen Kitchener Centre Ontario Conservative Caucus
Wrzesnewskyj, Borys Etobicoke Centre Ontario Liberal Caucus
Yelich, Hon. Lynne Blackstrap Saskatchewan Conservative Caucus
Young, Kate London West Ontario Liberal Caucus
Young, Terence Oakville Ontario Conservative Caucus
Young, Wai Vancouver South British Columbia Conservative Caucus
Yurdiga, David Fort McMurray—Cold Lake Alberta Conservative Caucus
Zahid, Salma Scarborough Centre Ontario Liberal Caucus
Zimmer, Bob Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies British Columbia Conservative Caucus