Member's Expenditures Report
April 1, 2010 to March 31, 2011

 
Print All Members Reports

Expenditures by Member

Select up to 10 Members and click
To Print all Members Reports, click here
Member of Parliament Constituency Province/Territory Caucus
Abbott, Hon. Jim Kootenay-Columbia British Columbia Conservative
Ablonczy, Hon. Diane Calgary-Nose Hill Alberta Conservative
Aglukkaq, Hon. Leona Nunavut Nunavut Conservative
Albrecht, Harold Kitchener-Conestoga Ontario Conservative
Allen, Malcolm Welland Ontario NDP
Allen, Mike Tobique-Mactaquac New Brunswick Conservative
Allison, Dean Niagara West-Glanbrook Ontario Conservative
Ambrose, Hon. Rona Edmonton-Spruce Grove Alberta Conservative
Anders, Rob Calgary West Alberta Conservative
Anderson, David Cypress Hills-Grasslands Saskatchewan Conservative
André, Guy Berthier-Maskinongé Quebec Bloc Québécois
Andrews, Scott Avalon Newfoundland and Labrador Liberal
Angus, Charlie Timmins-James Bay Ontario NDP
Armstrong, Scott Cumberland-Colchester-Musquodoboit Valley Nova Scotia Conservative
Arthur, André Portneuf-Jacques-Cartier Quebec Independent
Ashfield, Hon. Keith Fredericton New Brunswick Conservative
Ashton, Niki Churchill Manitoba NDP
Asselin, Gérard Manicouagan Quebec Bloc Québécois
Atamanenko, Alex British Columbia Southern Interior British Columbia NDP
Bachand, Claude Saint-Jean Quebec Bloc Québécois
Bagnell, Hon. Larry Yukon Yukon Liberal
Bains, Hon. Navdeep Mississauga-Brampton South Ontario Liberal
Baird, Hon. John Ottawa West-Nepean Ontario Conservative
Beaudin, Josée Saint-Lambert Quebec Bloc Québécois
Bélanger, Hon. Mauril Ottawa-Vanier Ontario Liberal
Bellavance, André Richmond-Arthabaska Quebec Bloc Québécois
Bennett, Hon. Carolyn St. Paul's Ontario Liberal
Benoit, Leon Vegreville-Wainwright Alberta Conservative
Bernier, Hon. Maxime Beauce Quebec Conservative
Bevilacqua, Hon. Maurizio Vaughan Ontario Liberal
Bevington, Dennis Western Arctic Northwest Territories NDP
Bezan, James Selkirk-Interlake Manitoba Conservative
Bigras, Bernard Rosemont-La Petite-Patrie Quebec Bloc Québécois
Blackburn, Hon. Jean-Pierre Jonquière-Alma Quebec Conservative
Blais, Raynald Gaspésie-Îles-de-la-Madeleine Quebec Bloc Québécois
Blaney, Steven Lévis-Bellechasse Quebec Conservative
Block, Kelly Saskatoon-Rosetown-Biggar Saskatchewan Conservative
Bonsant, France Compton-Stanstead Quebec Bloc Québécois
Bouchard, Robert Chicoutimi-Le Fjord Quebec Bloc Québécois
Boucher, Sylvie Beauport-Limoilou Quebec Conservative
Boughen, Ray Palliser Saskatchewan Conservative
Bourgeois, Diane Terrebonne-Blainville Quebec Bloc Québécois
Braid, Peter Kitchener-Waterloo Ontario Conservative
Breitkreuz, Garry Yorkton-Melville Saskatchewan Conservative
Brison, Hon. Scott Kings-Hants Nova Scotia Liberal
Brown, Gordon Leeds-Grenville Ontario Conservative
Brown, Lois Newmarket-Aurora Ontario Conservative
Brown, Patrick Barrie Ontario Conservative
Bruinooge, Rod Winnipeg South Manitoba Conservative
Brunelle, Paule Trois-Rivières Quebec Bloc Québécois
Byrne, Hon. Gerry Humber-St. Barbe-Baie Verte Newfoundland and Labrador Liberal
Cadman, Dona Surrey North British Columbia Conservative
Calandra, Paul Oak Ridges-Markham Ontario Conservative
Calkins, Blaine Wetaskiwin Alberta Conservative
Cannan, Ron Kelowna-Lake Country British Columbia Conservative
Cannis, John Scarborough Centre Ontario Liberal
Cannon, Hon. Lawrence Pontiac Quebec Conservative
Cardin, Serge Sherbrooke Quebec Bloc Québécois
Carrie, Colin Oshawa Ontario Conservative
Carrier, Robert Alfred-Pellan Quebec Bloc Québécois
Casson, Hon. Rick Lethbridge Alberta Conservative
Charlton, Chris Hamilton Mountain Ontario NDP
Chong, Hon. Michael Wellington-Halton Hills Ontario Conservative
Chow, Olivia Trinity-Spadina Ontario NDP
Christopherson, David Hamilton Centre Ontario NDP
Clarke, Rob Desnethé-Missinippi-Churchill River Saskatchewan Conservative
Clement, Hon. Tony Parry Sound-Muskoka Ontario Conservative
Coady, Siobhan St. John's South-Mount Pearl Newfoundland and Labrador Liberal
Coderre, Hon. Denis Bourassa Quebec Liberal
Comartin, Joe Windsor-Tecumseh Ontario NDP
Cotler, Hon. Irwin Mount Royal Quebec Liberal
Crombie, Bonnie Mississauga-Streetsville Ontario Liberal
Crowder, Jean Nanaimo-Cowichan British Columbia NDP
Cullen, Nathan Skeena-Bulkley Valley British Columbia NDP
Cummins, John Delta-Richmond East British Columbia Conservative
Cuzner, Rodger Cape Breton-Canso Nova Scotia Liberal
D'Amours, Jean-Claude Madawaska-Restigouche New Brunswick Liberal
Davidson, Patricia Sarnia-Lambton Ontario Conservative
Davies, Don Vancouver Kingsway British Columbia NDP
Davies, Libby Vancouver East British Columbia NDP
Day, Hon. Stockwell Okanagan-Coquihalla British Columbia Conservative
DeBellefeuille, Claude Beauharnois-Salaberry Quebec Bloc Québécois
Dechert, Bob Mississauga-Erindale Ontario Conservative
Del Mastro, Dean Peterborough Ontario Conservative
Demers, Nicole Laval Quebec Bloc Québécois
Deschamps, Johanne Laurentides-Labelle Quebec Bloc Québécois
Desnoyers, Luc Rivière-des-Mille-Îles Quebec Bloc Québécois
Devolin, Barry Haliburton-Kawartha Lakes-Brock Ontario Conservative
Dewar, Paul Ottawa Centre Ontario NDP
Dhaliwal, Sukh Newton-North Delta British Columbia Liberal
Dhalla, Ruby Brampton-Springdale Ontario Liberal
Dion, Hon. Stéphane Saint-Laurent-Cartierville Quebec Liberal
Donnelly, Fin New Westminster-Coquitlam British Columbia NDP
Dorion, Jean Longueuil-Pierre-Boucher Quebec Bloc Québécois
Dosanjh, Hon. Ujjal Vancouver South British Columbia Liberal
Dreeshen, Earl Red Deer Alberta Conservative
Dryden, Hon. Ken York Centre Ontario Liberal
Duceppe, Gilles Laurier-Sainte-Marie Quebec Bloc Québécois
Dufour, Nicolas Repentigny Quebec Bloc Québécois
Duncan, Kirsty Etobicoke North Ontario Liberal
Duncan, Linda Edmonton-Strathcona Alberta NDP
Duncan, Hon. John Vancouver Island North British Columbia Conservative
Dykstra, Rick St. Catharines Ontario Conservative
Easter, Hon. Wayne Malpeque Prince Edward Island Liberal
Eyking, Hon. Mark Sydney-Victoria Nova Scotia Liberal
Faille, Meili Vaudreuil-Soulanges Quebec Bloc Québécois
Fantino, Hon. Julian Vaughan Ontario Conservative
Fast, Ed Abbotsford British Columbia Conservative
Finley, Hon. Diane Haldimand-Norfolk Ontario Conservative
Flaherty, Hon. Jim Whitby-Oshawa Ontario Conservative
Fletcher, Hon. Steven Charleswood-St. James-Assiniboia Manitoba Conservative
Folco, Raymonde Laval-Les Îles Quebec Liberal
Foote, Judy Random-Burin-St. George's Newfoundland and Labrador Liberal
Freeman, Carole Châteauguay-Saint-Constant Quebec Bloc Québécois
Fry, Hon. Hedy Vancouver Centre British Columbia Liberal
Gagnon, Christiane Québec Quebec Bloc Québécois
Galipeau, Royal Ottawa-Orléans Ontario Conservative
Gallant, Cheryl Renfrew-Nipissing-Pembroke Ontario Conservative
Garneau, Marc Westmount-Ville-Marie Quebec Liberal
Gaudet, Roger Montcalm Quebec Bloc Québécois
Généreux, Bernard Montmagny-L'Islet-Kamouraska-Rivière-du-Loup Quebec Conservative
Glover, Shelly Saint Boniface Manitoba Conservative
Godin, Yvon Acadie-Bathurst New Brunswick NDP
Goldring, Peter Edmonton East Alberta Conservative
Goodale, Hon. Ralph Wascana Saskatchewan Liberal
Goodyear, Hon. Gary Cambridge Ontario Conservative
Gourde, Jacques Lotbinière-Chutes-de-la-Chaudière Quebec Conservative
Gravelle, Claude Nickel Belt Ontario NDP
Grewal, Nina Fleetwood-Port Kells British Columbia Conservative
Guarnieri, Hon. Albina Mississauga East-Cooksville Ontario Liberal
Guay, Monique Rivière-du-Nord Quebec Bloc Québécois
Guergis, Hon. Helena Simcoe-Grey Ontario Conservative
Guimond, Claude Rimouski-Neigette-Témiscouata-Les Basques Quebec Bloc Québécois
Guimond, Michel Montmorency-Charlevoix-Haute-Côte-Nord Quebec Bloc Québécois
Hall Findlay, Martha Willowdale Ontario Liberal
Harper, Right Hon. Stephen Calgary Southwest Alberta Conservative
Harris, Jack St. John's East Newfoundland and Labrador NDP
Harris, Richard Cariboo-Prince George British Columbia Conservative
Hawn, Hon. Laurie Edmonton Centre Alberta Conservative
Hiebert, Russ South Surrey-White Rock-Cloverdale British Columbia Conservative
Hill, Hon. Jay Prince George-Peace River British Columbia Conservative
Hoback, Randy Prince Albert Saskatchewan Conservative
Hoeppner, Candice Portage-Lisgar Manitoba Conservative
Holder, Ed London West Ontario Conservative
Holland, Mark Ajax-Pickering Ontario Liberal
Hughes, Carol Algoma-Manitoulin-Kapuskasing Ontario NDP
Hyer, Bruce Thunder Bay-Superior North Ontario NDP
Ignatieff, Hon. Michael Etobicoke-Lakeshore Ontario Liberal
Jean, Brian Fort McMurray-Athabasca Alberta Conservative
Jennings, Hon. Marlene Notre-Dame-de-Grâce-Lachine Quebec Liberal
Julian, Peter Burnaby-New Westminster British Columbia NDP
Kamp, Randy Pitt Meadows-Maple Ridge-Mission British Columbia Conservative
Kania, Andrew Brampton West Ontario Liberal
Karygiannis, Hon. Jim Scarborough-Agincourt Ontario Liberal
Keddy, Gerald South Shore-St. Margaret's Nova Scotia Conservative
Kennedy, Gerard Parkdale-High Park Ontario Liberal
Kenney, Hon. Jason Calgary Southeast Alberta Conservative
Kent, Hon. Peter Thornhill Ontario Conservative
Kerr, Greg West Nova Nova Scotia Conservative
Komarnicki, Ed Souris-Moose Mountain Saskatchewan Conservative
Kramp, Daryl Prince Edward-Hastings Ontario Conservative
Laforest, Jean-Yves Saint-Maurice-Champlain Quebec Bloc Québécois
Laframboise, Mario Argenteuil-Papineau-Mirabel Quebec Bloc Québécois
Lake, Mike Edmonton-Mill Woods-Beaumont Alberta Conservative
Lalonde, Francine La Pointe-de-l'Île Quebec Bloc Québécois
Lamoureux, Kevin Winnipeg North Manitoba Liberal
Lauzon, Guy Stormont-Dundas-South Glengarry Ontario Conservative
Lavallée, Carole Saint-Bruno-Saint-Hubert Quebec Bloc Québécois
Layton, Hon. Jack Toronto-Danforth Ontario NDP
Lebel, Hon. Denis Roberval-Lac-Saint-Jean Quebec Conservative
LeBlanc, Hon. Dominic Beauséjour New Brunswick Liberal
Lee, Derek Scarborough-Rouge River Ontario Liberal
Lemay, Marc Abitibi-Témiscamingue Quebec Bloc Québécois
Lemieux, Pierre Glengarry-Prescott-Russell Ontario Conservative
Leslie, Megan Halifax Nova Scotia NDP
Lessard, Yves Chambly-Borduas Quebec Bloc Québécois
Lévesque, Yvon Abitibi-Baie-James-Nunavik-Eeyou Quebec Bloc Québécois
Lobb, Ben Huron-Bruce Ontario Conservative
Lukiwski, Tom Regina-Lumsden-Lake Centre Saskatchewan Conservative
Lunn, Hon. Gary Saanich-Gulf Islands British Columbia Conservative
Lunney, James Nanaimo-Alberni British Columbia Conservative
MacAulay, Hon. Lawrence Cardigan Prince Edward Island Liberal
MacKay, Hon. Peter Central Nova Nova Scotia Conservative
MacKenzie, Dave Oxford Ontario Conservative
Malhi, Hon. Gurbax Bramalea-Gore-Malton Ontario Liberal
Malo, Luc Verchères-Les Patriotes Quebec Bloc Québécois
Maloway, Jim Elmwood-Transcona Manitoba NDP
Mark, Inky Dauphin-Swan River-Marquette Manitoba Conservative
Marston, Wayne Hamilton East-Stoney Creek Ontario NDP
Martin, Pat Winnipeg Centre Manitoba NDP
Martin, Tony Sault Ste. Marie Ontario NDP
Martin, Hon. Keith Esquimalt-Juan de Fuca British Columbia Liberal
Masse, Brian Windsor West Ontario NDP
Mathyssen, Irene London-Fanshawe Ontario NDP
Mayes, Colin Okanagan-Shuswap British Columbia Conservative
McCallum, Hon. John Markham-Unionville Ontario Liberal
McColeman, Phil Brant Ontario Conservative
McGuinty, David Ottawa South Ontario Liberal
McKay, Hon. John Scarborough-Guildwood Ontario Liberal
McLeod, Cathy Kamloops-Thompson-Cariboo British Columbia Conservative
McTeague, Hon. Dan Pickering-Scarborough East Ontario Liberal
Ménard, Serge Marc-Aurèle-Fortin Quebec Bloc Québécois
Mendes, Alexandra Brossard-La Prairie Quebec Liberal
Menzies, Hon. Ted Macleod Alberta Conservative
Merrifield, Hon. Rob Yellowhead Alberta Conservative
Miller, Larry Bruce-Grey-Owen Sound Ontario Conservative
Milliken, Hon. Peter Kingston and the Islands Ontario Liberal
Minna, Hon. Maria Beaches-East York Ontario Liberal
Moore, Hon. James Port Moody-Westwood-Port Coquitlam British Columbia Conservative
Moore, Hon. Rob Fundy Royal New Brunswick Conservative
Mourani, Maria Ahuntsic Quebec Bloc Québécois
Mulcair, Thomas Outremont Quebec NDP
Murphy, Brian Moncton-Riverview-Dieppe New Brunswick Liberal
Murphy, Hon. Shawn Charlottetown Prince Edward Island Liberal
Murray, Joyce Vancouver Quadra British Columbia Liberal
Nadeau, Richard Gatineau Quebec Bloc Québécois
Neville, Hon. Anita Winnipeg South Centre Manitoba Liberal
Nicholson, Hon. Rob Niagara Falls Ontario Conservative
Norlock, Rick Northumberland-Quinte West Ontario Conservative
Obhrai, Deepak Calgary East Alberta Conservative
O'Connor, Hon. Gordon Carleton-Mississippi Mills Ontario Conservative
Oda, Hon. Bev Durham Ontario Conservative
Oliphant, Robert Don Valley West Ontario Liberal
O'Neill-Gordon, Tilly Miramichi New Brunswick Conservative
Ouellet, Christian Brome-Missisquoi Quebec Bloc Québécois
Pacetti, Massimo Saint-Léonard-Saint-Michel Quebec Liberal
Paillé, Daniel Hochelaga Quebec Bloc Québécois
Paillé, Pascal-Pierre Louis-Hébert Quebec Bloc Québécois
Paquette, Pierre Joliette Quebec Bloc Québécois
Paradis, Hon. Christian Mégantic-L'Érable Quebec Conservative
Patry, Bernard Pierrefonds-Dollard Quebec Liberal
Payne, LaVar Medicine Hat Alberta Conservative
Pearson, Glen London North Centre Ontario Liberal
Petit, Daniel Charlesbourg-Haute-Saint-Charles Quebec Conservative
Plamondon, Louis Bas-Richelieu-Nicolet-Bécancour Quebec Bloc Québécois
Poilievre, Pierre Nepean-Carleton Ontario Conservative
Pomerleau, Roger Drummond Quebec Bloc Québécois
Prentice, Hon. Jim Calgary Centre-North Alberta Conservative
Preston, Joe Elgin-Middlesex-London Ontario Conservative
Proulx, Marcel Hull-Aylmer Quebec Liberal
Rae, Hon. Bob Toronto Centre Ontario Liberal
Rafferty, John Thunder Bay-Rainy River Ontario NDP
Raitt, Hon. Lisa Halton Ontario Conservative
Rajotte, James Edmonton-Leduc Alberta Conservative
Ratansi, Yasmin Don Valley East Ontario Liberal
Rathgeber, Brent Edmonton-St. Albert Alberta Conservative
Regan, Hon. Geoff Halifax West Nova Scotia Liberal
Reid, Scott Lanark-Frontenac-Lennox and Addington Ontario Conservative
Richards, Blake Wild Rose Alberta Conservative
Richardson, Lee Calgary Centre Alberta Conservative
Rickford, Greg Kenora Ontario Conservative
Ritz, Hon. Gerry Battlefords-Lloydminster Saskatchewan Conservative
Rodriguez, Pablo Honoré-Mercier Quebec Liberal
Rota, Anthony Nipissing-Timiskaming Ontario Liberal
Roy, Jean-Yves Haute-Gaspésie-La Mitis-Matane-Matapédia Quebec Bloc Québécois
Russell, Todd Labrador Newfoundland and Labrador Liberal
Savage, Michael Dartmouth-Cole Harbour Nova Scotia Liberal
Savoie, Denise Victoria British Columbia NDP
Saxton, Andrew North Vancouver British Columbia Conservative
Scarpaleggia, Francis Lac-Saint-Louis Quebec Liberal
Scheer, Andrew Regina-Qu'Appelle Saskatchewan Conservative
Schellenberger, Gary Perth-Wellington Ontario Conservative
Sgro, Hon. Judy York West Ontario Liberal
Shea, Hon. Gail Egmont Prince Edward Island Conservative
Shipley, Bev Lambton-Kent-Middlesex Ontario Conservative
Shory, Devinder Calgary Northeast Alberta Conservative
Siksay, Bill Burnaby-Douglas British Columbia NDP
Silva, Mario Davenport Ontario Liberal
Simms, Scott Bonavista-Gander-Grand Falls-Windsor Newfoundland and Labrador Liberal
Simson, Michelle Scarborough Southwest Ontario Liberal
Smith, Joy Kildonan-St. Paul Manitoba Conservative
Sopuck, Robert Dauphin-Swan River-Marquette Manitoba Conservative
Sorenson, Kevin Crowfoot Alberta Conservative
Stanton, Bruce Simcoe North Ontario Conservative
St-Cyr, Thierry Jeanne-Le Ber Quebec Bloc Québécois
Stoffer, Peter Sackville-Eastern Shore Nova Scotia NDP
Storseth, Brian Westlock-St. Paul Alberta Conservative
Strahl, Hon. Chuck Chilliwack-Fraser Canyon British Columbia Conservative
Sweet, David Ancaster-Dundas-Flamborough-Westdale Ontario Conservative
Szabo, Paul Mississauga South Ontario Liberal
Thi Lac, Ève-Mary Thaï Saint-Hyacinthe-Bagot Quebec Bloc Québécois
Thibeault, Glenn Sudbury Ontario NDP
Thompson, Hon. Greg New Brunswick Southwest New Brunswick Conservative
Tilson, David Dufferin-Caledon Ontario Conservative
Toews, Hon. Vic Provencher Manitoba Conservative
Tonks, Alan York South-Weston Ontario Liberal
Trost, Brad Saskatoon-Humboldt Saskatchewan Conservative
Trudeau, Justin Papineau Quebec Liberal
Tweed, Merv Brandon-Souris Manitoba Conservative
Uppal, Tim Edmonton-Sherwood Park Alberta Conservative
Vacant Winnipeg North Manitoba NDP
Vacant Vaughan Ontario Liberal
Vacant Dauphin-Swan River-Marquette Manitoba Conservative
Vacant Haute-Gaspésie-La Mitis-Matane-Matapédia Quebec Bloc Québécois
Vacant Prince George-Peace River British Columbia Conservative
Vacant Calgary Centre-North Alberta Conservative
Valeriote, Francis Guelph Ontario Liberal
Van Kesteren, Dave Chatham-Kent-Essex Ontario Conservative
Van Loan, Hon. Peter York-Simcoe Ontario Conservative
Vellacott, Maurice Saskatoon-Wanuskewin Saskatchewan Conservative
Verner, Hon. Josée Louis-Saint-Laurent Quebec Conservative
Vincent, Robert Shefford Quebec Bloc Québécois
Volpe, Hon. Joseph Eglinton-Lawrence Ontario Liberal
Wallace, Mike Burlington Ontario Conservative
Warawa, Mark Langley British Columbia Conservative
Warkentin, Chris Peace River Alberta Conservative
Wasylycia-Leis, Judy Winnipeg North Manitoba NDP
Watson, Jeff Essex Ontario Conservative
Weston, John West Vancouver-Sunshine Coast-Sea to Sky Country British Columbia Conservative
Weston, Rodney Saint John New Brunswick Conservative
Wilfert, Hon. Bryon Richmond Hill Ontario Liberal
Wong, Alice Richmond British Columbia Conservative
Woodworth, Stephen Kitchener Centre Ontario Conservative
Wrzesnewskyj, Borys Etobicoke Centre Ontario Liberal
Yelich, Hon. Lynne Blackstrap Saskatchewan Conservative
Young, Terence Oakville Ontario Conservative
Zarac, Lise LaSalle-Émard Quebec Liberal