Députés actuels

Député(e) Circonscription Province / Territoire Affiliation politique
Aboultaif, Ziad Edmonton Manning Alberta Conservateur
Albas, Dan Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola Colombie-Britannique Conservateur
Albrecht, Harold Kitchener—Conestoga Ontario Conservateur
Aldag, John Cloverdale—Langley City Colombie-Britannique Libéral
Alghabra, Omar Mississauga-Centre Ontario Libéral
Alleslev, Leona Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill Ontario Libéral
Allison, Dean Niagara-Ouest Ontario Conservateur
Ambrose, Rona (L'hon.) Sturgeon River—Parkland Alberta Conservateur
Amos, William Pontiac Québec Libéral
Anandasangaree, Gary Scarborough—Rouge Park Ontario Libéral
Anderson, David Cypress Hills—Grasslands Saskatchewan Conservateur
Angus, Charlie Timmins—Baie James Ontario NPD
Arnold, Mel North Okanagan—Shuswap Colombie-Britannique Conservateur
Arseneault, René Madawaska—Restigouche Nouveau-Brunswick Libéral
Arya, Chandra Nepean Ontario Libéral
Ashton, Niki Churchill—Keewatinook Aski Manitoba NPD
Aubin, Robert Trois-Rivières Québec NPD
Ayoub, Ramez Thérèse-De Blainville Québec Libéral
Badawey, Vance Niagara-Centre Ontario Libéral
Bagnell, Larry (L'hon.) Yukon Yukon Libéral
Bains, Navdeep (L'hon.) Mississauga—Malton Ontario Libéral
Barlow, John Foothills Alberta Conservateur
Barsalou-Duval, Xavier Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères Québec Bloc Québécois
Baylis, Frank Pierrefonds—Dollard Québec Libéral
Beaulieu, Mario La Pointe-de-l'Île Québec Bloc Québécois
Beech, Terry Burnaby-Nord—Seymour Colombie-Britannique Libéral
Bennett, Carolyn (L'hon.) Toronto—St. Paul's Ontario Libéral
Benson, Sheri Saskatoon-Ouest Saskatchewan NPD
Bergen, Candice (L’hon.) Portage—Lisgar Manitoba Conservateur
Bernier, Maxime (L'hon.) Beauce Québec Conservateur
Berthold, Luc Mégantic—L'Érable Québec Conservateur
Bezan, James Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman Manitoba Conservateur
Bibeau, Marie-Claude (L’hon.) Compton—Stanstead Québec Libéral
Bittle, Chris St. Catharines Ontario Libéral
Blaikie, Daniel Elmwood—Transcona Manitoba NPD
Blair, Bill Scarborough-Sud-Ouest Ontario Libéral
Blaney, Rachel North Island—Powell River Colombie-Britannique NPD
Blaney, Steven (L'hon.) Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis Québec Conservateur
Block, Kelly Sentier Carlton—Eagle Creek Saskatchewan Conservateur
Boissonnault, Randy Edmonton-Centre Alberta Libéral
Bossio, Mike Hastings—Lennox and Addington Ontario Libéral
Boucher, Sylvie Beauport—Côte-de-Beaupré—Île d'Orléans—Charlevoix Québec Conservateur
Boudrias, Michel Terrebonne Québec Bloc Québécois
Boulerice, Alexandre Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie Québec NPD
Boutin-Sweet, Marjolaine Hochelaga Québec NPD
Brassard, John Barrie—Innisfil Ontario Conservateur
Bratina, Bob Hamilton-Est—Stoney Creek Ontario Libéral
Breton, Pierre Shefford Québec Libéral
Brison, Scott (L'hon.) Kings—Hants Nouvelle-Écosse Libéral
Brosseau, Ruth Ellen Berthier—Maskinongé Québec NPD