Current Members of Parliament

Member of Parliament Constituency Province / Territory Political Affiliation
Aboultaif, Ziad Edmonton Manning Alberta Conservative
Albas, Dan Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola British Columbia Conservative
Albrecht, Harold Kitchener—Conestoga Ontario Conservative
Aldag, John Cloverdale—Langley City British Columbia Liberal
Alghabra, Omar Mississauga Centre Ontario Liberal
Alleslev, Leona Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill Ontario Liberal
Allison, Dean Niagara West Ontario Conservative
Ambrose, Rona (Hon.) Sturgeon River—Parkland Alberta Conservative
Amos, William Pontiac Quebec Liberal
Anandasangaree, Gary Scarborough—Rouge Park Ontario Liberal
Anderson, David Cypress Hills—Grasslands Saskatchewan Conservative
Angus, Charlie Timmins—James Bay Ontario NDP
Arnold, Mel North Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia Conservative
Arseneault, René Madawaska—Restigouche New Brunswick Liberal
Arya, Chandra Nepean Ontario Liberal
Ashton, Niki Churchill—Keewatinook Aski Manitoba NDP
Aubin, Robert Trois-Rivières Quebec NDP
Ayoub, Ramez Thérèse-De Blainville Quebec Liberal
Badawey, Vance Niagara Centre Ontario Liberal
Bagnell, Larry (Hon.) Yukon Yukon Liberal
Bains, Navdeep (Hon.) Mississauga—Malton Ontario Liberal
Barlow, John Foothills Alberta Conservative
Barsalou-Duval, Xavier Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères Quebec Bloc Québécois
Baylis, Frank Pierrefonds—Dollard Quebec Liberal
Beaulieu, Mario La Pointe-de-l'Île Quebec Bloc Québécois
Beech, Terry Burnaby North—Seymour British Columbia Liberal
Bélanger, Mauril (Hon.) Ottawa—Vanier Ontario Liberal
Bennett, Carolyn (Hon.) Toronto—St. Paul's Ontario Liberal
Benson, Sheri Saskatoon West Saskatchewan NDP
Bergen, Candice (Hon.) Portage—Lisgar Manitoba Conservative
Bernier, Maxime (Hon.) Beauce Quebec Conservative
Berthold, Luc Mégantic—L'Érable Quebec Conservative
Bezan, James Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman Manitoba Conservative
Bibeau, Marie-Claude (Hon.) Compton—Stanstead Quebec Liberal
Bittle, Chris St. Catharines Ontario Liberal
Blaikie, Daniel Elmwood—Transcona Manitoba NDP
Blair, Bill Scarborough Southwest Ontario Liberal
Blaney, Rachel North Island—Powell River British Columbia NDP
Blaney, Steven (Hon.) Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis Quebec Conservative
Block, Kelly Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek Saskatchewan Conservative
Boissonnault, Randy Edmonton Centre Alberta Liberal
Bossio, Mike Hastings—Lennox and Addington Ontario Liberal
Boucher, Sylvie Beauport—Côte-de-Beaupré—Île d'Orléans—Charlevoix Quebec Conservative
Boudrias, Michel Terrebonne Quebec Bloc Québécois
Boulerice, Alexandre Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie Quebec NDP
Boutin-Sweet, Marjolaine Hochelaga Quebec NDP
Brassard, John Barrie—Innisfil Ontario Conservative
Bratina, Bob Hamilton East—Stoney Creek Ontario Liberal
Breton, Pierre Shefford Quebec Liberal
Brison, Scott (Hon.) Kings—Hants Nova Scotia Liberal