42nd General Election - 2015.10.19

  • Export: Export search results - CSV (Plain Text) Export search results - XML
Province / Territory Constituency Candidate Political Affiliation Result
Alberta Banff—Airdrie Boissonneault, Joanne New Democratic Party Defeated
Alberta Banff—Airdrie MacDonald, Mike Green Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Banff—Airdrie Raynolds, Marlo Liberal Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Banff—Airdrie Richards, Blake Conservative Party of Canada Re-Elected
Alberta Battle River—Crowfoot Kelly, Gary Green Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Battle River—Crowfoot Kowalski, Andy Liberal Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Battle River—Crowfoot Sorenson, Kevin Conservative Party of Canada Re-Elected
Alberta Battle River—Crowfoot Swampy, Katherine New Democratic Party Defeated
Alberta Bow River Alexander, William MacDonald Liberal Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Bow River Fromholt, Rita Ann Green Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Bow River Khalid, Fahed Democratic Advancement Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Bow River Kucy, Andrew Independent Defeated
Alberta Bow River MacWilliam, Lynn New Democratic Party Defeated
Alberta Bow River Shields, Martin Conservative Party of Canada Elected
Alberta Bow River Vandestroet, Frans Christian Heritage Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Centre Boonlert, Thana Green Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Centre Crockatt, Joan Conservative Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Centre Hehr, Kent Liberal Party of Canada Elected
Alberta Calgary Centre Henderson, Yogi Independent Defeated
Alberta Calgary Centre Ratti, Jillian New Democratic Party Defeated
Alberta Calgary Confederation Grant, Matt Liberal Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Confederation Heuser, Kirk New Democratic Party Defeated
Alberta Calgary Confederation Hunter, Kevan Marxist-Leninist Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Confederation Odd, Natalie Green Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Confederation Webber, Len Conservative Party of Canada Elected
Alberta Calgary Forest Lawn Badura, Matt Libertarian Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Forest Lawn Devine, Jason Communist Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Forest Lawn Hansell, Judson Green Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Forest Lawn Obhrai, Deepak Conservative Party of Canada Re-Elected
Alberta Calgary Forest Lawn Souraya, Abdou New Democratic Party Defeated
Alberta Calgary Forest Lawn Stewart, Cam Liberal Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Forest Lawn Veress, Max Democratic Advancement Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Heritage Christie, Kelly Green Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Heritage Duchastel de Montrouge, Nicolas Independent Defeated
Alberta Calgary Heritage Harper, Stephen Conservative Party of Canada Re-Elected
Alberta Calgary Heritage Heather, Larry Independent Defeated
Alberta Calgary Heritage Masters Burgener, Matt New Democratic Party Defeated
Alberta Calgary Heritage Miles, Brendan Liberal Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Heritage Paolasini, Steven Libertarian Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Heritage Zepik, Korry Independent Defeated
Alberta Calgary Midnapore Askin, Peggy Marxist-Leninist Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Midnapore Brown, Haley Liberal Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Midnapore Kenney, Jason Conservative Party of Canada Re-Elected
Alberta Calgary Midnapore Wauters, Brennan Green Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Midnapore Weston, Laura New Democratic Party Defeated
Alberta Calgary Nose Hill Butt, Faizan Democratic Advancement Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Nose Hill Gao, Edward Libertarian Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Nose Hill Kaufman, Bruce New Democratic Party Defeated
Alberta Calgary Nose Hill Prcic, Robert Liberal Party of Canada Defeated
Alberta Calgary Nose Hill Rempel, Michelle Conservative Party of Canada Re-Elected

Refine Your Search