Current Constituencies (Filtered Results)

  • View
    • List
  • | Results 1 - 42 of 42
Constituency Province / Territory Member of Parliament Political Affiliation
Abbotsford British Columbia Fast, Ed (Hon.) Conservative
Burnaby North—Seymour British Columbia Beech, Terry Liberal
Burnaby South British Columbia Stewart, Kennedy NDP
Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia Doherty, Todd Conservative
Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola British Columbia Albas, Dan Conservative
Chilliwack—Hope British Columbia Strahl, Mark Conservative
Cloverdale—Langley City British Columbia Aldag, John Liberal
Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam British Columbia McKinnon, Ron Liberal
Courtenay—Alberni British Columbia Johns, Gord NDP
Cowichan—Malahat—Langford British Columbia MacGregor, Alistair NDP
Delta British Columbia Qualtrough, Carla (Hon.) Liberal
Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke British Columbia Garrison, Randall NDP
Fleetwood—Port Kells British Columbia Hardie, Ken Liberal
Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia McLeod, Cathy Conservative
Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia Fuhr, Stephen Liberal
Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia Stetski, Wayne NDP
Langley—Aldergrove British Columbia Warawa, Mark Conservative
Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon British Columbia Sidhu, Jati Liberal
Nanaimo—Ladysmith British Columbia Malcolmson, Sheila NDP
New Westminster—Burnaby British Columbia Julian, Peter NDP
North Island—Powell River British Columbia Blaney, Rachel NDP
North Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia Arnold, Mel Conservative
North Vancouver British Columbia Wilkinson, Jonathan Liberal
Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge British Columbia Ruimy, Dan Liberal
Port Moody—Coquitlam British Columbia Donnelly, Fin NDP
Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies British Columbia Zimmer, Bob Conservative
Richmond Centre British Columbia Wong, Alice (Hon.) Conservative
Saanich—Gulf Islands British Columbia May, Elizabeth Green Party
Skeena—Bulkley Valley British Columbia Cullen, Nathan NDP
South Okanagan—West Kootenay British Columbia Cannings, Richard NDP
South Surrey—White Rock British Columbia Watts, Dianne L. Conservative
Steveston—Richmond East British Columbia Peschisolido, Joe Liberal
Surrey Centre British Columbia Sarai, Randeep Liberal
Surrey—Newton British Columbia Dhaliwal, Sukh Liberal
Vancouver Centre British Columbia Fry, Hedy (Hon.) Liberal
Vancouver East British Columbia Kwan, Jenny NDP
Vancouver Granville British Columbia Wilson-Raybould, Jody (Hon.) Liberal
Vancouver Kingsway British Columbia Davies, Don NDP
Vancouver Quadra British Columbia Murray, Joyce Liberal
Vancouver South British Columbia Sajjan, Harjit S. (Hon.) Liberal
Victoria British Columbia Rankin, Murray NDP
West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country British Columbia Goldsmith-Jones, Pam Liberal

Refine Your Search

  • Province / Territory
  • Political Affiliation
  • Constituency Name
    • Add the filter:A
    • Add the filter:B
    • Add the filter:C
    • Add the filter:D
    • Add the filter:E
    • Add the filter:F
    • G
    • H
    • I
    • J
    • Add the filter:K
    • Add the filter:L
    • Add the filter:M
    • Add the filter:N
    • O
    • Add the filter:P
    • Q
    • Add the filter:R
    • Add the filter:S
    • T
    • U
    • Add the filter:V
    • Add the filter:W
    • X
    • Y
    • Z