Current Constituencies

  • View
    • List
  • | Results 1 - 338 of 338
Constituency Province / Territory Member of Parliament Political Affiliation
Abbotsford British Columbia Fast, Ed (Hon.) Conservative
Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou Quebec Saganash, Romeo NDP
Abitibi—Témiscamingue Quebec Moore, Christine NDP
Acadie—Bathurst New Brunswick Cormier, Serge Liberal
Ahuntsic-Cartierville Quebec Joly, Mélanie (Hon.) Liberal
Ajax Ontario Holland, Mark Liberal
Alfred-Pellan Quebec Iacono, Angelo Liberal
Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing Ontario Hughes, Carol NDP
Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation Quebec Lauzon, Stéphane Liberal
Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill Ontario Alleslev, Leona Liberal
Avalon Newfoundland and Labrador McDonald, Ken Liberal
Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia Quebec Massé, Rémi Liberal
Banff—Airdrie Alberta Richards, Blake Conservative
Barrie—Innisfil Ontario Brassard, John Conservative
Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte Ontario Nuttall, Alexander Conservative
Battle River—Crowfoot Alberta Sorenson, Kevin (Hon.) Conservative
Battlefords—Lloydminster Saskatchewan Ritz, Gerry (Hon.) Conservative
Bay of Quinte Ontario Ellis, Neil Liberal
Beaches—East York Ontario Erskine-Smith, Nathaniel Liberal
Beauce Quebec Bernier, Maxime (Hon.) Conservative
Beauport—Côte-de-Beaupré—Île d'Orléans—Charlevoix Quebec Boucher, Sylvie Conservative
Beauport—Limoilou Quebec Clarke, Alupa Conservative
Beauséjour New Brunswick LeBlanc, Dominic (Hon.) Liberal
Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel Quebec Plamondon, Louis Bloc Québécois
Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis Quebec Blaney, Steven (Hon.) Conservative
Beloeil—Chambly Quebec Dubé, Matthew NDP
Berthier—Maskinongé Quebec Brosseau, Ruth Ellen NDP
Bonavista—Burin—Trinity Newfoundland and Labrador Foote, Judy (Hon.) Liberal
Bourassa Quebec Dubourg, Emmanuel Liberal
Bow River Alberta Shields, Martin Conservative
Brampton Centre Ontario Sangha, Ramesh Liberal
Brampton East Ontario Grewal, Raj Liberal
Brampton North Ontario Sahota, Ruby Liberal
Brampton South Ontario Sidhu, Sonia Liberal
Brampton West Ontario Khera, Kamal Liberal
Brandon—Souris Manitoba Maguire, Larry Conservative
Brantford—Brant Ontario McColeman, Phil Conservative
Brome—Missisquoi Quebec Paradis, Denis (Hon.) Liberal
Brossard—Saint-Lambert Quebec Mendès, Alexandra Liberal
Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound Ontario Miller, Larry Conservative
Burlington Ontario Gould, Karina Liberal
Burnaby North—Seymour British Columbia Beech, Terry Liberal
Burnaby South British Columbia Stewart, Kennedy NDP
Calgary Centre Alberta Hehr, Kent (Hon.) Liberal
Calgary Confederation Alberta Webber, Len Conservative
Calgary Forest Lawn Alberta Obhrai, Deepak (Hon.) Conservative
Calgary Heritage Alberta
Calgary Midnapore Alberta
Calgary Nose Hill Alberta Rempel, Michelle (Hon.) Conservative
Calgary Rocky Ridge Alberta Kelly, Pat Conservative
Calgary Shepard Alberta Kmiec, Tom Conservative
Calgary Signal Hill Alberta Liepert, Ron Conservative
Calgary Skyview Alberta Kang, Darshan Singh Liberal
Cambridge Ontario May, Bryan Liberal
Cape Breton—Canso Nova Scotia Cuzner, Rodger Liberal
Cardigan Prince Edward Island MacAulay, Lawrence (Hon.) Liberal
Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia Doherty, Todd Conservative
Carleton Ontario Poilievre, Pierre (Hon.) Conservative
Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek Saskatchewan Block, Kelly Conservative
Central Nova Nova Scotia Fraser, Sean Liberal
Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola British Columbia Albas, Dan Conservative
Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles Quebec Paul-Hus, Pierre Conservative
Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley Manitoba Eyolfson, Doug Liberal
Charlottetown Prince Edward Island Casey, Sean Liberal
Châteauguay—Lacolle Quebec Shanahan, Brenda Liberal
Chatham-Kent—Leamington Ontario Van Kesteren, Dave Conservative
Chicoutimi—Le Fjord Quebec Lemieux, Denis Liberal
Chilliwack—Hope British Columbia Strahl, Mark Conservative
Churchill—Keewatinook Aski Manitoba Ashton, Niki NDP
Cloverdale—Langley City British Columbia Aldag, John Liberal
Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame Newfoundland and Labrador Simms, Scott Liberal
Compton—Stanstead Quebec Bibeau, Marie-Claude (Hon.) Liberal
Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam British Columbia McKinnon, Ron Liberal
Courtenay—Alberni British Columbia Johns, Gord NDP
Cowichan—Malahat—Langford British Columbia MacGregor, Alistair NDP
Cumberland—Colchester Nova Scotia Casey, Bill Liberal
Cypress Hills—Grasslands Saskatchewan Anderson, David Conservative
Dartmouth—Cole Harbour Nova Scotia Fisher, Darren Liberal
Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa Manitoba Sopuck, Robert Conservative
Davenport Ontario Dzerowicz, Julie Liberal
Delta British Columbia Qualtrough, Carla (Hon.) Liberal
Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River Saskatchewan Jolibois, Georgina NDP
Don Valley East Ontario Ratansi, Yasmin Liberal
Don Valley North Ontario Tan, Geng Liberal
Don Valley West Ontario Oliphant, Robert Liberal
Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle Quebec Dhillon, Anju Liberal
Drummond Quebec Choquette, François NDP
Dufferin—Caledon Ontario Tilson, David Conservative
Durham Ontario O'Toole, Erin (Hon.) Conservative
Edmonton Centre Alberta Boissonnault, Randy Liberal
Edmonton Griesbach Alberta Diotte, Kerry Conservative
Edmonton Manning Alberta Aboultaif, Ziad Conservative
Edmonton Mill Woods Alberta Sohi, Amarjeet (Hon.) Liberal
Edmonton Riverbend Alberta Jeneroux, Matt Conservative
Edmonton Strathcona Alberta Duncan, Linda NDP
Edmonton West Alberta McCauley, Kelly Conservative
Edmonton—Wetaskiwin Alberta Lake, Mike (Hon.) Conservative
Eglinton—Lawrence Ontario Mendicino, Marco Liberal
Egmont Prince Edward Island Morrissey, Robert Liberal
Elgin—Middlesex—London Ontario Vecchio, Karen Conservative
Elmwood—Transcona Manitoba Blaikie, Daniel NDP
Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke British Columbia Garrison, Randall NDP
Essex Ontario Ramsey, Tracey NDP
Etobicoke Centre Ontario Wrzesnewskyj, Borys Liberal
Etobicoke North Ontario Duncan, Kirsty (Hon.) Liberal
Etobicoke—Lakeshore Ontario Maloney, James Liberal
Flamborough—Glanbrook Ontario Sweet, David Conservative
Fleetwood—Port Kells British Columbia Hardie, Ken Liberal
Foothills Alberta Barlow, John Conservative
Fort McMurray—Cold Lake Alberta Yurdiga, David Conservative
Fredericton New Brunswick DeCourcey, Matt Liberal
Fundy Royal New Brunswick Lockhart, Alaina Liberal
Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine Quebec Lebouthillier, Diane (Hon.) Liberal
Gatineau Quebec MacKinnon, Steven Liberal
Glengarry—Prescott—Russell Ontario Drouin, Francis Liberal
Grande Prairie—Mackenzie Alberta Warkentin, Chris Conservative
Guelph Ontario Longfield, Lloyd Liberal
Haldimand—Norfolk Ontario Finley, Diane (Hon.) Conservative
Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Ontario Schmale, Jamie Conservative
Halifax Nova Scotia Fillmore, Andy Liberal
Halifax West Nova Scotia Regan, Geoff (Hon.) Liberal
Hamilton Centre Ontario Christopherson, David NDP
Hamilton East—Stoney Creek Ontario Bratina, Bob Liberal
Hamilton Mountain Ontario Duvall, Scott NDP
Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas Ontario Tassi, Filomena Liberal
Hastings—Lennox and Addington Ontario Bossio, Mike Liberal
Hochelaga Quebec Boutin-Sweet, Marjolaine NDP
Honoré-Mercier Quebec Rodriguez, Pablo Liberal
Hull—Aylmer Quebec Fergus, Greg Liberal
Humber River—Black Creek Ontario Sgro, Judy A. (Hon.) Liberal
Huron—Bruce Ontario Lobb, Ben Conservative
Joliette Quebec Ste-Marie, Gabriel Bloc Québécois
Jonquière Quebec Trudel, Karine NDP
Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia McLeod, Cathy Conservative
Kanata—Carleton Ontario McCrimmon, Karen Liberal
Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia Fuhr, Stephen Liberal
Kenora Ontario Nault, Robert (Hon.) Liberal
Kildonan—St. Paul Manitoba Mihychuk, MaryAnn (Hon.) Liberal
Kings—Hants Nova Scotia Brison, Scott (Hon.) Liberal
Kingston and the Islands Ontario Gerretsen, Mark Liberal
King—Vaughan Ontario Schulte, Deborah Liberal
Kitchener Centre Ontario Saini, Raj Liberal
Kitchener South—Hespeler Ontario Tabbara, Marwan Liberal
Kitchener—Conestoga Ontario Albrecht, Harold Conservative
Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia Stetski, Wayne NDP
La Pointe-de-l'Île Quebec Beaulieu, Mario Bloc Québécois
La Prairie Quebec Poissant, Jean-Claude Liberal
Labrador Newfoundland and Labrador Jones, Yvonne Liberal
Lac-Saint-Jean Quebec Lebel, Denis (Hon.) Conservative
Lac-Saint-Louis Quebec Scarpaleggia, Francis Liberal
Lakeland Alberta Stubbs, Shannon Conservative
Lambton—Kent—Middlesex Ontario Shipley, Bev Conservative
Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston Ontario Reid, Scott Conservative
Langley—Aldergrove British Columbia Warawa, Mark Conservative
LaSalle—Émard—Verdun Quebec Lametti, David Liberal
Laurentides—Labelle Quebec Graham, David de Burgh Liberal
Laurier—Sainte-Marie Quebec Laverdière, Hélène NDP
Laval—Les Îles Quebec El-Khoury, Fayçal Liberal
Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes Ontario Brown, Gordon Conservative
Lethbridge Alberta Harder, Rachael Conservative
Lévis—Lotbinière Quebec Gourde, Jacques Conservative
London North Centre Ontario Fragiskatos, Peter Liberal
London West Ontario Young, Kate Liberal
London—Fanshawe Ontario Mathyssen, Irene NDP
Long Range Mountains Newfoundland and Labrador Hutchings, Gudie Liberal
Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne Quebec Romanado, Sherry Liberal
Longueuil—Saint-Hubert Quebec Nantel, Pierre NDP
Louis-Hébert Quebec Lightbound, Joël Liberal
Louis-Saint-Laurent Quebec Deltell, Gérard Conservative
Madawaska—Restigouche New Brunswick Arseneault, René Liberal
Malpeque Prince Edward Island Easter, Wayne (Hon.) Liberal
Manicouagan Quebec Gill, Marilène Bloc Québécois
Marc-Aurèle-Fortin Quebec Robillard, Yves Liberal
Markham—Stouffville Ontario Philpott, Jane (Hon.) Liberal
Markham—Thornhill Ontario McCallum, John (Hon.) Liberal
Markham—Unionville Ontario Saroya, Bob Conservative
Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner Alberta
Mégantic—L'Érable Quebec Berthold, Luc Conservative
Milton Ontario Raitt, Lisa (Hon.) Conservative
Mirabel Quebec Marcil, Simon Bloc Québécois
Miramichi—Grand Lake New Brunswick Finnigan, Pat Liberal
Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon British Columbia Sidhu, Jati Liberal
Mississauga Centre Ontario Alghabra, Omar Liberal
Mississauga East—Cooksville Ontario Fonseca, Peter Liberal
Mississauga—Erin Mills Ontario Khalid, Iqra Liberal
Mississauga—Lakeshore Ontario Spengemann, Sven Liberal
Mississauga—Malton Ontario Bains, Navdeep (Hon.) Liberal
Mississauga—Streetsville Ontario Sikand, Gagan Liberal
Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe New Brunswick Petitpas Taylor, Ginette (Hon.) Liberal
Montarville Quebec Picard, Michel Liberal
Montcalm Quebec Thériault, Luc Bloc Québécois
Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup Quebec Généreux, Bernard Conservative
Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan Saskatchewan Lukiwski, Tom Conservative
Mount Royal Quebec Housefather, Anthony Liberal
Nanaimo—Ladysmith British Columbia Malcolmson, Sheila NDP
Nepean Ontario Arya, Chandra Liberal
New Brunswick Southwest New Brunswick Ludwig, Karen Liberal
New Westminster—Burnaby British Columbia Julian, Peter NDP
Newmarket—Aurora Ontario Peterson, Kyle Liberal
Niagara Centre Ontario Badawey, Vance Liberal
Niagara Falls Ontario Nicholson, Rob (Hon.) Conservative
Niagara West Ontario Allison, Dean Conservative
Nickel Belt Ontario Serré, Marc Liberal
Nipissing—Timiskaming Ontario Rota, Anthony Liberal
North Island—Powell River British Columbia Blaney, Rachel NDP
North Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia Arnold, Mel Conservative
North Vancouver British Columbia Wilkinson, Jonathan Liberal
Northumberland—Peterborough South Ontario Rudd, Kim Liberal
Northwest Territories Northwest Territories McLeod, Michael Liberal
Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount Quebec Garneau, Marc (Hon.) Liberal
Nunavut Nunavut Tootoo, Hunter (Hon.) Independent
Oakville Ontario Oliver, John Liberal
Oakville North—Burlington Ontario Damoff, Pam Liberal
Orléans Ontario Leslie, Andrew (Hon.) Liberal
Oshawa Ontario Carrie, Colin Conservative
Ottawa Centre Ontario McKenna, Catherine (Hon.) Liberal
Ottawa South Ontario McGuinty, David Liberal
Ottawa West—Nepean Ontario Vandenbeld, Anita Liberal
Ottawa—Vanier Ontario
Outremont Quebec Mulcair, Thomas (Hon.) NDP
Oxford Ontario MacKenzie, Dave Conservative
Papineau Quebec Trudeau, Justin (Right Hon.) Liberal
Parkdale—High Park Ontario Virani, Arif Liberal
Parry Sound—Muskoka Ontario Clement, Tony (Hon.) Conservative
Peace River—Westlock Alberta Viersen, Arnold Conservative
Perth—Wellington Ontario Nater, John Conservative
Peterborough—Kawartha Ontario Monsef, Maryam (Hon.) Liberal
Pickering—Uxbridge Ontario O'Connell, Jennifer Liberal
Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères Quebec Barsalou-Duval, Xavier Bloc Québécois
Pierrefonds—Dollard Quebec Baylis, Frank Liberal
Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge British Columbia Ruimy, Dan Liberal
Pontiac Quebec Amos, William Liberal
Port Moody—Coquitlam British Columbia Donnelly, Fin NDP
Portage—Lisgar Manitoba Bergen, Candice (Hon.) Conservative
Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier Quebec Godin, Joël Conservative
Prince Albert Saskatchewan Hoback, Randy Conservative
Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies British Columbia Zimmer, Bob Conservative
Provencher Manitoba Falk, Ted Conservative
Québec Quebec Duclos, Jean-Yves (Hon.) Liberal
Red Deer—Lacombe Alberta Calkins, Blaine Conservative
Red Deer—Mountain View Alberta Dreeshen, Earl Conservative
Regina—Lewvan Saskatchewan Weir, Erin NDP
Regina—Qu'Appelle Saskatchewan Scheer, Andrew Conservative
Regina—Wascana Saskatchewan Goodale, Ralph (Hon.) Liberal
Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Ontario Gallant, Cheryl Conservative
Repentigny Quebec Pauzé, Monique Bloc Québécois
Richmond Centre British Columbia Wong, Alice (Hon.) Conservative
Richmond Hill Ontario Jowhari, Majid Liberal
Richmond—Arthabaska Quebec Rayes, Alain Conservative
Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques Quebec Caron, Guy NDP
Rivière-des-Mille-Îles Quebec Lapointe, Linda Liberal
Rivière-du-Nord Quebec Fortin, Rhéal Bloc Québécois
Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie Quebec Boulerice, Alexandre NDP
Saanich—Gulf Islands British Columbia May, Elizabeth Green Party
Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook Nova Scotia Samson, Darrell Liberal
Saint Boniface—Saint Vital Manitoba Vandal, Dan Liberal
Saint John—Rothesay New Brunswick Long, Wayne Liberal
Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot Quebec Sansoucy, Brigitte NDP
Saint-Jean Quebec Rioux, Jean Liberal
Saint-Laurent Quebec Dion, Stéphane (Hon.) Liberal
Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel Quebec Di Iorio, Nicola Liberal
Saint-Maurice—Champlain Quebec Champagne, François-Philippe Liberal
Salaberry—Suroît Quebec Quach, Anne Minh-Thu NDP
Sarnia—Lambton Ontario Gladu, Marilyn Conservative
Saskatoon West Saskatchewan Benson, Sheri NDP
Saskatoon—Grasswood Saskatchewan Waugh, Kevin Conservative
Saskatoon—University Saskatchewan Trost, Brad Conservative
Sault Ste. Marie Ontario Sheehan, Terry Liberal
Scarborough Centre Ontario Zahid, Salma Liberal
Scarborough North Ontario Chen, Shaun Liberal
Scarborough Southwest Ontario Blair, Bill Liberal
Scarborough—Agincourt Ontario Chan, Arnold Liberal
Scarborough—Guildwood Ontario McKay, John (Hon.) Liberal
Scarborough—Rouge Park Ontario Anandasangaree, Gary Liberal
Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman Manitoba Bezan, James Conservative
Shefford Quebec Breton, Pierre Liberal
Sherbrooke Quebec Dusseault, Pierre-Luc NDP
Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan Alberta Genuis, Garnett Conservative
Simcoe North Ontario Stanton, Bruce Conservative
Simcoe—Grey Ontario Leitch, K. Kellie (Hon.) Conservative
Skeena—Bulkley Valley British Columbia Cullen, Nathan NDP
Souris—Moose Mountain Saskatchewan Kitchen, Robert Conservative
South Okanagan—West Kootenay British Columbia Cannings, Richard NDP
South Shore—St. Margarets Nova Scotia Jordan, Bernadette Liberal
South Surrey—White Rock British Columbia Watts, Dianne L. Conservative
Spadina—Fort York Ontario Vaughan, Adam Liberal
St. Albert—Edmonton Alberta Cooper, Michael Conservative
St. Catharines Ontario Bittle, Chris Liberal
St. John's East Newfoundland and Labrador Whalen, Nick Liberal
St. John's South—Mount Pearl Newfoundland and Labrador O'Regan, Seamus Liberal
Steveston—Richmond East British Columbia Peschisolido, Joe Liberal
Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry Ontario Lauzon, Guy Conservative
Sturgeon River—Parkland Alberta Ambrose, Rona (Hon.) Conservative
Sudbury Ontario Lefebvre, Paul Liberal
Surrey Centre British Columbia Sarai, Randeep Liberal
Surrey—Newton British Columbia Dhaliwal, Sukh Liberal
Sydney—Victoria Nova Scotia Eyking, Mark (Hon.) Liberal
Terrebonne Quebec Boudrias, Michel Bloc Québécois
Thérèse-De Blainville Quebec Ayoub, Ramez Liberal
Thornhill Ontario Kent, Peter (Hon.) Conservative
Thunder Bay—Rainy River Ontario Rusnak, Don Liberal
Thunder Bay—Superior North Ontario Hajdu, Patty (Hon.) Liberal
Timmins—James Bay Ontario Angus, Charlie NDP
Tobique—Mactaquac New Brunswick Harvey, T.J. Liberal
Toronto Centre Ontario Morneau, Bill (Hon.) Liberal
Toronto—Danforth Ontario Dabrusin, Julie Liberal
Toronto—St. Paul's Ontario Bennett, Carolyn (Hon.) Liberal
Trois-Rivières Quebec Aubin, Robert NDP
University—Rosedale Ontario Freeland, Chrystia (Hon.) Liberal
Vancouver Centre British Columbia Fry, Hedy (Hon.) Liberal
Vancouver East British Columbia Kwan, Jenny NDP
Vancouver Granville British Columbia Wilson-Raybould, Jody (Hon.) Liberal
Vancouver Kingsway British Columbia Davies, Don NDP
Vancouver Quadra British Columbia Murray, Joyce Liberal
Vancouver South British Columbia Sajjan, Harjit S. (Hon.) Liberal
Vaudreuil—Soulanges Quebec Schiefke, Peter Liberal
Vaughan—Woodbridge Ontario Sorbara, Francesco Liberal
Victoria British Columbia Rankin, Murray NDP
Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs Quebec Miller, Marc Liberal
Vimy Quebec Nassif, Eva Liberal
Waterloo Ontario Chagger, Bardish (Hon.) Liberal
Wellington—Halton Hills Ontario Chong, Michael (Hon.) Conservative
West Nova Nova Scotia Fraser, Colin Liberal
West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country British Columbia Goldsmith-Jones, Pam Liberal
Whitby Ontario Caesar-Chavannes, Celina Liberal
Willowdale Ontario Ehsassi, Ali Liberal
Windsor West Ontario Masse, Brian NDP
Windsor—Tecumseh Ontario Hardcastle, Cheryl NDP
Winnipeg Centre Manitoba Ouellette, Robert-Falcon Liberal
Winnipeg North Manitoba Lamoureux, Kevin Liberal
Winnipeg South Manitoba Duguid, Terry Liberal
Winnipeg South Centre Manitoba Carr, Jim (Hon.) Liberal
Yellowhead Alberta Eglinski, Jim Conservative
York Centre Ontario Levitt, Michael Liberal
York South—Weston Ontario Hussen, Ahmed Liberal
York—Simcoe Ontario Van Loan, Peter (Hon.) Conservative
Yorkton—Melville Saskatchewan Wagantall, Cathay Conservative
Yukon Yukon Bagnell, Larry (Hon.) Liberal

Refine Your Search