Current Constituencies

  • View
    • List
  • | Results 1 - 308 of 308
Constituency Province / Territory Member of Parliament Political Affiliation
Abbotsford British Columbia Fast, Ed (Hon.) Conservative
Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou Québec Saganash, Romeo NDP
Abitibi—Témiscamingue Québec Moore, Christine NDP
Acadie—Bathurst New Brunswick Godin, Yvon NDP
Ahuntsic Québec Mourani, Maria Independent
Ajax—Pickering Ontario Alexander, Chris (Hon.) Conservative
Alfred-Pellan Québec Doré Lefebvre, Rosane NDP
Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing Ontario Hughes, Carol NDP
Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale Ontario Sweet, David Conservative
Argenteuil—Papineau—Mirabel Québec Freeman, Mylène NDP
Avalon Newfoundland and Labrador Andrews, Scott Liberal
Barrie Ontario Brown, Patrick Conservative
Bas-Richelieu—Nicolet—Bécancour Québec Plamondon, Louis Bloc Québécois
Battlefords—Lloydminster Saskatchewan Ritz, Gerry (Hon.) Conservative
Beaches—East York Ontario Kellway, Matthew NDP
Beauce Québec Bernier, Maxime (Hon.) Conservative
Beauharnois—Salaberry Québec Quach, Anne Minh-Thu NDP
Beauport—Limoilou Québec Côté, Raymond NDP
Beauséjour New Brunswick LeBlanc, Dominic (Hon.) Liberal
Berthier—Maskinongé Québec Brosseau, Ruth Ellen NDP
Blackstrap Saskatchewan Yelich, Lynne (Hon.) Conservative
Bonavista—Gander—Grand Falls—Windsor Newfoundland and Labrador Simms, Scott Liberal
Bourassa Québec Dubourg, Emmanuel Liberal
Bramalea—Gore—Malton Ontario Gosal, Bal (Hon.) Conservative
Brampton West Ontario Seeback, Kyle Conservative
Brampton—Springdale Ontario Gill, Parm Conservative
Brandon—Souris Manitoba Maguire, Larry Conservative
Brant Ontario McColeman, Phil Conservative
British Columbia Southern Interior British Columbia Atamanenko, Alex NDP
Brome—Missisquoi Québec Jacob, Pierre NDP
Brossard—La Prairie Québec Mai, Hoang NDP
Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound Ontario Miller, Larry Conservative
Burlington Ontario Wallace, Mike Conservative
Burnaby—Douglas British Columbia Stewart, Kennedy NDP
Burnaby—New Westminster British Columbia Julian, Peter NDP
Calgary Centre Alberta Crockatt, Joan Conservative
Calgary Centre-North Alberta Rempel, Michelle (Hon.) Conservative
Calgary East Alberta Obhrai, Deepak (Hon.) Conservative
Calgary Northeast Alberta Shory, Devinder Conservative
Calgary Southeast Alberta Kenney, Jason (Hon.) Conservative
Calgary Southwest Alberta Harper, Stephen (Right Hon.) Conservative
Calgary West Alberta Anders, Rob Conservative
Calgary—Nose Hill Alberta Ablonczy, Diane (Hon.) Conservative
Cambridge Ontario Goodyear, Gary (Hon.) Conservative
Cape Breton—Canso Nova Scotia Cuzner, Rodger Liberal
Cardigan Prince Edward Island MacAulay, Lawrence (Hon.) Liberal
Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia Harris, Richard Conservative
Carleton—Mississippi Mills Ontario O'Connor, Gordon (Hon.) Conservative
Central Nova Nova Scotia MacKay, Peter (Hon.) Conservative
Chambly—Borduas Québec Dubé, Matthew NDP
Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles Québec Day, Anne-Marie NDP
Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia Manitoba Fletcher, Steven (Hon.) Conservative
Charlottetown Prince Edward Island Casey, Sean Liberal
Châteauguay—Saint-Constant Québec Chicoine, Sylvain NDP
Chatham-Kent—Essex Ontario Van Kesteren, Dave Conservative
Chicoutimi—Le Fjord Québec Morin, Dany NDP
Chilliwack—Fraser Canyon British Columbia Strahl, Mark Conservative
Churchill Manitoba Ashton, Niki NDP
Compton—Stanstead Québec Rousseau, Jean NDP
Crowfoot Alberta Sorenson, Kevin (Hon.) Conservative
Cumberland—Colchester—Musquodoboit Valley Nova Scotia Armstrong, Scott Conservative
Cypress Hills—Grasslands Saskatchewan Anderson, David Conservative
Dartmouth—Cole Harbour Nova Scotia Chisholm, Robert NDP
Dauphin—Swan River—Marquette Manitoba Sopuck, Robert Conservative
Davenport Ontario Cash, Andrew NDP
Delta—Richmond East British Columbia Findlay, Kerry-Lynne D. (Hon.) Conservative
Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River Saskatchewan Clarke, Rob Conservative
Don Valley East Ontario Daniel, Joe Conservative
Don Valley West Ontario Carmichael, John Conservative
Drummond Québec Choquette, François NDP
Dufferin—Caledon Ontario Tilson, David Conservative
Durham Ontario O'Toole, Erin Conservative
Edmonton Centre Alberta Hawn, Laurie (Hon.) Conservative
Edmonton East Alberta Goldring, Peter Conservative
Edmonton—Leduc Alberta Rajotte, James Conservative
Edmonton—Mill Woods—Beaumont Alberta Lake, Mike (Hon.) Conservative
Edmonton—Sherwood Park Alberta Uppal, Tim (Hon.) Conservative
Edmonton—Spruce Grove Alberta Ambrose, Rona (Hon.) Conservative
Edmonton—St. Albert Alberta Rathgeber, Brent Independent
Edmonton—Strathcona Alberta Duncan, Linda NDP
Eglinton—Lawrence Ontario Oliver, Joe (Hon.) Conservative
Egmont Prince Edward Island Shea, Gail (Hon.) Conservative
Elgin—Middlesex—London Ontario Preston, Joe Conservative
Elmwood—Transcona Manitoba Toet, Lawrence Conservative
Esquimalt—Juan de Fuca British Columbia Garrison, Randall NDP
Essex Ontario Watson, Jeff Conservative
Etobicoke Centre Ontario Opitz, Ted Conservative
Etobicoke North Ontario Duncan, Kirsty Liberal
Etobicoke—Lakeshore Ontario Trottier, Bernard Conservative
Fleetwood—Port Kells British Columbia Grewal, Nina Conservative
Fort McMurray—Athabasca Alberta Jean, Brian Conservative
Fredericton New Brunswick Ashfield, Keith (Hon.) Conservative
Fundy Royal New Brunswick Moore, Rob (Hon.) Conservative
Gaspésie—Îles-de-la-Madeleine Québec Toone, Philip NDP
Gatineau Québec Boivin, Françoise NDP
Glengarry—Prescott—Russell Ontario Lemieux, Pierre Conservative
Guelph Ontario Valeriote, Frank Liberal
Haldimand—Norfolk Ontario Finley, Diane (Hon.) Conservative
Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Ontario Devolin, Barry Conservative
Halifax Nova Scotia Leslie, Megan NDP
Halifax West Nova Scotia Regan, Geoff (Hon.) Liberal
Halton Ontario Raitt, Lisa (Hon.) Conservative
Hamilton Centre Ontario Christopherson, David NDP
Hamilton East—Stoney Creek Ontario Marston, Wayne NDP
Hamilton Mountain Ontario Charlton, Chris NDP
Haute-Gaspésie—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia Québec Fortin, Jean-François Bloc Québécois
Hochelaga Québec Boutin-Sweet, Marjolaine NDP
Honoré-Mercier Québec Ayala, Paulina NDP
Hull—Aylmer Québec Turmel, Nycole NDP
Humber—St. Barbe—Baie Verte Newfoundland and Labrador Byrne, Gerry (Hon.) Liberal
Huron—Bruce Ontario Lobb, Ben Conservative
Jeanne-Le Ber Québec Benskin, Tyrone NDP
Joliette Québec Raynault, Francine NDP
Jonquière—Alma Québec Patry, Claude Bloc Québécois
Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia McLeod, Cathy Conservative
Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia Cannan, Ron (Hon.) Conservative
Kenora Ontario Rickford, Greg (Hon.) Conservative
Kildonan—St. Paul Manitoba Smith, Joy Conservative
Kings—Hants Nova Scotia Brison, Scott (Hon.) Liberal
Kingston and the Islands Ontario Hsu, Ted Liberal
Kitchener Centre Ontario Woodworth, Stephen Conservative
Kitchener—Conestoga Ontario Albrecht, Harold Conservative
Kitchener—Waterloo Ontario Braid, Peter Conservative
Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia Wilks, David Conservative
La Pointe-de-l'Île Québec Péclet, Ève NDP
Labrador Newfoundland and Labrador Jones, Yvonne Liberal
Lac-Saint-Louis Québec Scarpaleggia, Francis Liberal
Lambton—Kent—Middlesex Ontario Shipley, Bev Conservative
Lanark—Frontenac—Lennox and Addington Ontario Reid, Scott Conservative
Langley British Columbia Warawa, Mark Conservative
LaSalle—Émard Québec LeBlanc, Hélène NDP
Laurentides—Labelle Québec Morin, Marc-André NDP
Laurier—Sainte-Marie Québec Laverdière, Hélène NDP
Laval Québec Nunez-Melo, José NDP
Laval—Les Îles Québec Pilon, François NDP
Leeds—Grenville Ontario Brown, Gordon Conservative
Lethbridge Alberta Hillyer, Jim Conservative
Lévis—Bellechasse Québec Blaney, Steven (Hon.) Conservative
London North Centre Ontario Truppe, Susan Conservative
London West Ontario Holder, Ed (Hon.) Conservative
London—Fanshawe Ontario Mathyssen, Irene NDP
Longueuil—Pierre-Boucher Québec Nantel, Pierre NDP
Lotbinière—Chutes-de-la-Chaudière Québec Gourde, Jacques Conservative
Louis-Hébert Québec Blanchette, Denis NDP
Louis-Saint-Laurent Québec Latendresse, Alexandrine NDP
Macleod Alberta Menzies, Ted (Hon.) Conservative
Madawaska—Restigouche New Brunswick Valcourt, Bernard (Hon.) Conservative
Malpeque Prince Edward Island Easter, Wayne (Hon.) Liberal
Manicouagan Québec Genest-Jourdain, Jonathan NDP
Marc-Aurèle-Fortin Québec Giguère, Alain NDP
Markham—Unionville Ontario McCallum, John (Hon.) Liberal
Medicine Hat Alberta Payne, LaVar Conservative
Mégantic—L'Érable Québec Paradis, Christian (Hon.) Conservative
Miramichi New Brunswick O'Neill Gordon, Tilly Conservative
Mississauga East—Cooksville Ontario Lizon, Wladyslaw Conservative
Mississauga South Ontario Ambler, Stella Conservative
Mississauga—Brampton South Ontario Adams, Eve Conservative
Mississauga—Erindale Ontario Dechert, Bob Conservative
Mississauga—Streetsville Ontario Butt, Brad Conservative
Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe New Brunswick Goguen, Robert Conservative
Montcalm Québec Perreault, Manon NDP
Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup Québec Lapointe, François NDP
Montmorency—Charlevoix—Haute-Côte-Nord Québec Tremblay, Jonathan NDP
Mount Royal Québec Cotler, Irwin (Hon.) Liberal
Nanaimo—Alberni British Columbia Lunney, James Conservative
Nanaimo—Cowichan British Columbia Crowder, Jean NDP
Nepean—Carleton Ontario Poilievre, Pierre (Hon.) Conservative
New Brunswick Southwest New Brunswick Williamson, John Conservative
New Westminster—Coquitlam British Columbia Donnelly, Fin NDP
Newmarket—Aurora Ontario Brown, Lois Conservative
Newton—North Delta British Columbia Sims, Jinny Jogindera NDP
Niagara Falls Ontario Nicholson, Rob (Hon.) Conservative
Niagara West—Glanbrook Ontario Allison, Dean Conservative
Nickel Belt Ontario Gravelle, Claude NDP
Nipissing—Timiskaming Ontario Aspin, Jay Conservative
North Vancouver British Columbia Saxton, Andrew Conservative
Northumberland—Quinte West Ontario Norlock, Rick Conservative
Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Lachine Québec Morin, Isabelle NDP
Nunavut Nunavut Aglukkaq, Leona (Hon.) Conservative
Oak Ridges—Markham Ontario Calandra, Paul Conservative
Oakville Ontario Young, Terence Conservative
Okanagan—Coquihalla British Columbia Albas, Dan Conservative
Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia Mayes, Colin Conservative
Oshawa Ontario Carrie, Colin Conservative
Ottawa Centre Ontario Dewar, Paul NDP
Ottawa South Ontario McGuinty, David Liberal
Ottawa West—Nepean Ontario Baird, John (Hon.) Conservative
Ottawa—Orléans Ontario Galipeau, Royal Conservative
Ottawa—Vanier Ontario Bélanger, Mauril (Hon.) Liberal
Outremont Québec Mulcair, Thomas (Hon.) NDP
Oxford Ontario MacKenzie, Dave Conservative
Palliser Saskatchewan Boughen, Ray Conservative
Papineau Québec Trudeau, Justin Liberal
Parkdale—High Park Ontario Nash, Peggy NDP
Parry Sound—Muskoka Ontario Clement, Tony (Hon.) Conservative
Peace River Alberta Warkentin, Chris Conservative
Perth—Wellington Ontario Schellenberger, Gary Conservative
Peterborough Ontario Del Mastro, Dean Conservative Independent
Pickering—Scarborough East Ontario Chisu, Corneliu Conservative
Pierrefonds—Dollard Québec Blanchette-Lamothe, Lysane NDP
Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge—Mission British Columbia Kamp, Randy Conservative
Pontiac Québec Ravignat, Mathieu NDP
Port Moody—Westwood—Port Coquitlam British Columbia Moore, James (Hon.) Conservative
Portage—Lisgar Manitoba Bergen, Candice (Hon.) Conservative
Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier Québec Michaud, Élaine NDP
Prince Albert Saskatchewan Hoback, Randy Conservative
Prince Edward—Hastings Ontario Kramp, Daryl Conservative
Prince George—Peace River British Columbia Zimmer, Bob Conservative
Provencher Manitoba Falk, Ted Conservative
Québec Québec Papillon, Annick NDP
Random—Burin—St. George's Newfoundland and Labrador Foote, Judy Liberal
Red Deer Alberta Dreeshen, Earl Conservative
Regina—Lumsden—Lake Centre Saskatchewan Lukiwski, Tom Conservative
Regina—Qu'Appelle Saskatchewan Scheer, Andrew (Hon.) Conservative
Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Ontario Gallant, Cheryl Conservative
Repentigny Québec Larose, Jean-François NDP
Richmond British Columbia Wong, Alice (Hon.) Conservative
Richmond Hill Ontario Menegakis, Costas Conservative
Richmond—Arthabaska Québec Bellavance, André Bloc Québécois
Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques Québec Caron, Guy NDP
Rivière-des-Mille-Îles Québec Liu, Laurin NDP
Rivière-du-Nord Québec Dionne Labelle, Pierre NDP
Roberval—Lac-Saint-Jean Québec Lebel, Denis (Hon.) Conservative
Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie Québec Boulerice, Alexandre NDP
Saanich—Gulf Islands British Columbia May, Elizabeth Green Party
Sackville—Eastern Shore Nova Scotia Stoffer, Peter NDP
Saint Boniface Manitoba Glover, Shelly (Hon.) Conservative
Saint John New Brunswick Weston, Rodney Conservative
Saint-Bruno—Saint-Hubert Québec Sellah, Djaouida NDP
Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot Québec Morin, Marie-Claude NDP
Saint-Jean Québec Brahmi, Tarik NDP
Saint-Lambert Québec Groguhé, Sadia NDP
Saint-Laurent—Cartierville Québec Dion, Stéphane (Hon.) Liberal
Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel Québec Pacetti, Massimo Liberal
Saint-Maurice—Champlain Québec St-Denis, Lise Liberal
Sarnia—Lambton Ontario Davidson, Patricia Conservative
Saskatoon—Humboldt Saskatchewan Trost, Brad Conservative
Saskatoon—Rosetown—Biggar Saskatchewan Block, Kelly Conservative
Saskatoon—Wanuskewin Saskatchewan Vellacott, Maurice Conservative
Sault Ste. Marie Ontario Hayes, Bryan Conservative
Scarborough Centre Ontario James, Roxanne Conservative
Scarborough Southwest Ontario Harris, Dan NDP
Scarborough—Agincourt Ontario
Scarborough—Guildwood Ontario McKay, John (Hon.) Liberal
Scarborough—Rouge River Ontario Sitsabaiesan, Rathika NDP
Selkirk—Interlake Manitoba Bezan, James Conservative
Shefford Québec Genest, Réjean NDP
Sherbrooke Québec Dusseault, Pierre-Luc NDP
Simcoe North Ontario Stanton, Bruce Conservative
Simcoe—Grey Ontario Leitch, K. Kellie (Hon.) Conservative
Skeena—Bulkley Valley British Columbia Cullen, Nathan NDP
Souris—Moose Mountain Saskatchewan Komarnicki, Ed Conservative
South Shore—St. Margaret's Nova Scotia Keddy, Gerald Conservative
South Surrey—White Rock—Cloverdale British Columbia Hiebert, Russ Conservative
St. Catharines Ontario Dykstra, Rick Conservative
St. John's East Newfoundland and Labrador Harris, Jack NDP
St. John's South—Mount Pearl Newfoundland and Labrador Cleary, Ryan NDP
St. Paul's Ontario Bennett, Carolyn (Hon.) Liberal
Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry Ontario Lauzon, Guy Conservative
Sudbury Ontario Thibeault, Glenn NDP
Surrey North British Columbia Sandhu, Jasbir NDP
Sydney—Victoria Nova Scotia Eyking, Mark (Hon.) Liberal
Terrebonne—Blainville Québec Borg, Charmaine NDP
Thornhill Ontario Kent, Peter (Hon.) Conservative
Thunder Bay—Rainy River Ontario Rafferty, John NDP
Thunder Bay—Superior North Ontario Hyer, Bruce Green Party
Timmins—James Bay Ontario Angus, Charlie NDP
Tobique—Mactaquac New Brunswick Allen, Mike Conservative
Toronto Centre Ontario Freeland, Chrystia Liberal
Toronto—Danforth Ontario Scott, Craig NDP
Trinity—Spadina Ontario Chow, Olivia NDP
Trois-Rivières Québec Aubin, Robert NDP
Vancouver Centre British Columbia Fry, Hedy (Hon.) Liberal
Vancouver East British Columbia Davies, Libby NDP
Vancouver Island North British Columbia Duncan, John (Hon.) Conservative
Vancouver Kingsway British Columbia Davies, Don NDP
Vancouver Quadra British Columbia Murray, Joyce Liberal
Vancouver South British Columbia Young, Wai Conservative
Vaudreuil-Soulanges Québec Nicholls, Jamie NDP
Vaughan Ontario Fantino, Julian (Hon.) Conservative
Vegreville—Wainwright Alberta Benoit, Leon Conservative
Verchères—Les Patriotes Québec Hassainia, Sana NDP
Victoria British Columbia Rankin, Murray NDP
Wascana Saskatchewan Goodale, Ralph (Hon.) Liberal
Welland Ontario Allen, Malcolm NDP
Wellington—Halton Hills Ontario Chong, Michael (Hon.) Conservative
West Nova Nova Scotia Kerr, Greg Conservative
West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country British Columbia Weston, John Conservative
Western Arctic Northwest Territories Bevington, Dennis NDP
Westlock—St. Paul Alberta Storseth, Brian Conservative
Westmount—Ville-Marie Québec Garneau, Marc Liberal
Wetaskiwin Alberta Calkins, Blaine Conservative
Whitby—Oshawa Ontario Flaherty, Jim (Hon.) Conservative
Wild Rose Alberta Richards, Blake Conservative
Willowdale Ontario Leung, Chungsen Conservative
Windsor West Ontario Masse, Brian NDP
Windsor—Tecumseh Ontario Comartin, Joe NDP
Winnipeg Centre Manitoba Martin, Pat NDP
Winnipeg North Manitoba Lamoureux, Kevin Liberal
Winnipeg South Manitoba Bruinooge, Rod Conservative
Winnipeg South Centre Manitoba Bateman, Joyce Conservative
Yellowhead Alberta Merrifield, Rob (Hon.) Conservative
York Centre Ontario Adler, Mark Conservative
York South—Weston Ontario Sullivan, Mike NDP
York West Ontario Sgro, Judy (Hon.) Liberal
York—Simcoe Ontario Van Loan, Peter (Hon.) Conservative
Yorkton—Melville Saskatchewan Breitkreuz, Garry Conservative
Yukon Yukon Leef, Ryan Conservative