House of Commons Members’ Reports

Alghabra, Omar (Mississauga Centre, Ontario)

Amos, William (Pontiac, Quebec)

Anandasangaree, Gary (Scarborough – Rouge Park, Ontario)

Arseneault, René (Madawaska – Restigouche, New Brunswick)

Arya, Chandra (Nepean, Ontario)

Ayoub, Ramez (Thérèse-de Blainville, Quebec)

Bains, Hon. Navdeep (Mississauga – Malton, Ontario)

Baylis, Frank (Pierrefonds – Dollard, Quebec)

Bennett, Hon. Carolyn (Toronto – St. Paul's, Ontario)

Beech, Terry (Burnaby North – Seymour, British Columbia)

Bibeau, Marie-Claude (Compton – Stanstead, Quebec)

Bittle, Chris (St. Catharines, Ontario)

Blaikie, Daniel (Elmwood – Transcona, Manitoba)

Blair, Bill (Scarborough Southwest, Ontario)

Boissonnault, Randy (Edmonton Centre, Alberta)

Bossio, Mike (Hastings – Lennox and Addington, Ontario)

Boudrias, Michel (Terrebonne, Quebec)

Brison, Hon. Scott (Kings – Hants, Nova Scotia)

Brown, Gordon (Leeds – Grenville – Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes, Ontario)

Caesar-Chavannes, Celina (Whitby, Ontario)

Carr, Hon. Jim (Winnipeg South Centre, Manitoba)

Casey, Bill (Cumberland – Colchester, Nova Scotia)

Casey, Sean (Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island)

Chagger, Hon. Bardish (Waterloo, Ontario)

Chan, Arnold (Scarborough – Agincourt, Ontario)

Chen, Shaun (Scarborough North, Ontario)

Christopherson, David (Hamilton Centre, Ontario)

Conservative Caucus

Dabrusin, Julie (Toronto – Danforth, Ontario)

Damoff, Pam (Oakville North – Burlington, Ontario)

DeCourcey, Matt (Fredericton, New Brunswick)

Dhillon, Anju (Dorval – Lachine – LaSalle, Quebec)

Di Iorio, Nicola (Saint-Léonard – Saint-Michel, Quebec)

Dion, Hon. Stéphane (Saint-Laurent, Quebec)

Drouin, Francis (Glengarry – Prescott – Russell, Ontario)

Duncan, Hon. Kirsty (Etobicoke North, Ontario)

Duvall, Scott (Hamilton Mountain, Ontario)

Dzerowicz, Julie (Davenport, Ontario)

Easter, Hon. Wayne (Malpeque, Prince Edward Island)

Ehsassi, Ali (Willowdale, Ontario)

El-Khoury, Fayçal (Laval – Les Îles, Quebec)

Ellis, Neil (Bay of Quinte, Ontario)

Erskine-Smith, Nathaniel (Beaches – East York, Ontario)

Eyking, Hon. Mark (Sydney – Victoria, Nova Scotia)

Eyolfson, Doug (Charleswood – St. James – Assiniboia – Headingley, Manitoba)

Fast, Hon. Ed (Abbotsford, British Columbia)

Fergus, Greg (Hull – Aylmer, Quebec)

Fillmore, Andy (Halifax, Nova Scotia)

Finley, Hon. Diane (Haldimand – Norfolk, Ontario)

Finnigan, Pat (Miramichi – Grand Lake, New Brunswick)

Fisher, Darren (Dartmouth – Cole Harbour, Nova Scotia)

Fonseca, Peter (Mississauga East – Cooksville, Ontario)

Fortin, Rhéal Éloi (Rivière-du-Nord, Quebec)

Foote, Hon. Judy (Bonavista – Burin – Trinity, Newfoundland and Labrador)

Fragiskatos, Peter (London North Centre, Ontario)

Fraser, Colin (West Nova, Nova Scotia)

Fraser, Sean (Central Nova, Nova Scotia)

Fry, Hon. Hedy (Vancouver Centre, British Colombia)

Fuhr, Stephen (Kelowna – Lake Country, British Columbia)

Garneau, Hon. Marc (Notre-Dame-de-Grâce – Westmount, Quebec)

Genuis, Garnett (Sherwood Park – Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta)

Gerretsen, Mark (Kingston and the Islands, Ontario)

Gill, Marilène (Manicouagan, Quebec)

Gladu, Marilyn (Sarnia – Lambton, Ontario)

Gould, Karina (Burlington, Ontario)

Graham, David de Burgh (Laurentides – Labelle, Quebec)

Grewal, Raj (Brampton East, Ontario)

Harder, Rachael (Lethbridge, Alberta)

Hardie, Ken (Fleetwood – Port Kells, British Columbia)

Harvey, T. J. (Tobique – Mactaquac, New-Brunswick)

Holland, Mark (Ajax, Ontario)

Housefather, Anthony (Mount Royal, Quebec)

Hussen, Ahmed (York South – Weston, Ontario)

Hutchings, Gudie (Long Range Mountains, Newfoundland and Labrador)

Iacono, Angelo (Alfred-Pellan, Quebec)

Jones,Yvonne (Labrador, Newfoundland and Labrador)

Jordan, Bernadette (South Shore – St. Margarets, Nova Scotia)

Jowhari, Majid (Richmond Hill, Ontario)

Khalid, Iqra (Mississauga – Erin Mills, Ontario)

Khera, Kamal (Brampton West, Ontario)

Kmiec, Tom (Calgary Shepard, Alberta)

Lametti, David (LaSalle – Émard – Verdun, Quebec)

Lamoureux, Kevin (Winnipeg North, Manitoba)

Lapointe, Linda (Rivière-des-Mille-Îles, Quebec)

Leslie, Hon. Andrew (Orléans, Ontario)

Levitt, Michael (York Centre, Ontario)

Lightbound, Joël (Louis-Hébert, Quebec)

Longfield, Lloyd (Guelph, Ontario)

Ludwig, Karen (New Brunswick Southwest, New Brunswick)

MacAuley, Hon. Lawrence (Cardigan, Prince Edward Island)

MacKinnon, Steven (Gatineau, Quebec)

Maguire, Larry (Brandon – Souris, Manitoba)

Maloney, James (Etobicoke – Lakeshore, Ontario)

Marcil, Simon (Mirabel, Quebec)

Mathyssen, Irene (London – Fanshawe, Ontario)

May, Bryan (Cambridge, Ontario)

May, Elizabeth (Saanich – Gulf Islands, British Columbia)

McCallum, Hon. John (Markham – Thornhill, Ontario)

McCrimmon, Karen (Kanata – Carleton, Ontario)

McDonald, Ken (Avalon, Newfoundland and Labrador)

McKay, Hon. John (Scarborough – Guildwood, Ontario)

McKenna, Hon. Catherine (Ottawa Centre, Ontario)

McKinnon, Ron (Coquitlam – Port Coquitlam, British Columbia)

McLeod, Cathy (Kamloops – Thompson – Cariboo, British Columbia)

McLeod, Michael (Northwest Territories, Northwest Territories)

Mendicino, Marco (Eglinton – Lawrence, Ontario)

Miller, Larry (Bruce – Grey – Owen Sound, Ontario)

Miller, Marc (Ville-Marie – Le Sud-Ouest – Île-des-Soeurs, Quebec)

Monsef, Hon. Maryam (Peterborough – Kawartha, Ontario)

Morrissey, Robert (Egmont, Prince Edward Island)

Murray, Joyce (Vancouver Quadra, British Columbia)

Nassif, Eva (Vimy, Quebec)

Nater, John (Perth – Wellington, Ontario)

Nault, Hon. Robert (Kenora, Ontario)

NDP Caucus

O'Connell, Jennifer (Pickering – Uxbridge, Ontario)

Oliphant, Rob (Don Valley West, Ontario)

Oliver, John (Oakville, Ontario)

Ottawa-Vanier (Ontario)

Ouellette, Robert-Falcon (Winnipeg Centre, Manitoba)

Pauzé, Monique (Repentigny, Quebec)

Peschisolido, Joe (Steveston – Richmond East, British Columbia)

Peterson, Kyle (Newmarket – Aurora, Ontario)

Petitpas Taylor, Ginette (Moncton – Riverview – Dieppe, New Brunswick)

Philpott, Hon. Jane (Markham – Stouffville, Ontario)

Plamondon, Louis (Bécancour – Nicolet – Saurel, Quebec)

Qualtrough, Hon. Carla (Delta, British Columbia)

Rayes, Alain (Richmond – Arthabaska, Quebec)

Regan, Hon. Geoff (Halifax West, Nova Scotia)

Rempel, Hon. Michelle (Calgary Nose Hill, Alberta)

Richards, Blake (Banff – Airdrie, Alberta)

Ritz, Hon. Gerry (Battlefords – Lloydminster, Saskatchewan)

Robillard, Yves (Marc-Aurèle-Fortin, Quebec)

Rodriguez, Pablo (Honoré-Mercier, Quebec)

Romanado, Sherry (Longueil – Charles-LeMoyne, Quebec)

Rudd, Kim (Northumberland – Peterborough South, Ontario)

Ruimy, Dan (Pitt Meadows – Maple Ridge, British Columbia)

Rusnak, Don (Thunder Bay – Rainy River, Ontario)

Sahota, Ruby (Brampton North, Ontario)

Saini, Raj (Kitchener Centre, Ontario)

Sajjan, Hon. Harjit S. (Vancouver South, British Columbia)

Samson, Darrell (Sackville – Preston – Chezzetcook, Nova Scotia)

Sarai, Randeep (Surrey Centre, British Columbia)

Scarpaleggia, Francis (Lac-Saint-Louis, Quebec)

Schiefke, Peter (Vaudreuil – Soulanges, Quebec)

Schulte, Deborah (King – Vaughan, Ontario)

Serré, Marc (Nickel Belt, Ontario)

Sidhu, Jati (Mission – Matsqui – Fraser Canyon, British Columbia)

Simms, Scott (Coast of Bays – Central – Notre Dame, Newfoundland and Labrador)

Sirkand, Gagan (Mississauga – Streetville, Ontario)

Sohi, Hon. Amarjeet (Edmonton Mill Woods, Alberta)

Sorbara, Francesco (Vaughan – Woodbridge, Ontario)

Spengemann, Sven (Mississauga – Lakeshore, Ontario)

Stanton, Bruce (Simcoe North, Ontario)

Strahl, Mark (Chilliwack – Hope, British Columbia)

Sweet, David (Flamborough – Glanbrook, Ontario)

Tabbara, Marwan (Kitchener South – Hespeler, Ontario)

Tassi, Filomena (Hamilton West – Ancaster – Dundas, Ontario)

Thériault, Luc (Montcalm, Quebec)

Trost, Brad (Saskatoon – University, Saskatchewan)

Trudeau, Right Hon. Justin (Papineau, Quebec)

Vandenbeld, Anita (Ottawa West – Nepean, Ontario)

Vaughan, Adam (Spadina – Fort York, Ontario)

Vecchio, Karen (Elgin – Middlesex – London, Ontario)

Virani, Arif (Parkdale – High Park, Ontario)

Warawa, Mark (Langley – Aldergrove, British Columbia)

Waugh, Kevin (Saskatoon – Grasswood, Saskatchewan)

Webber, Len (Calgary Confederation, Alberta)

Wilkinson, Jonathan (North Vancouver, British Columbia)

Wilson-Raybould, Hon. Jody (Vancouver Granville, British Columbia)

Wong, Hon. Alice (Richmond Centre, British Columbia)

Wrzesnewskyj, Borys (Etobicoke Centre, Ontario)

Young, Kate (London West, Ontario)

Zahid, Salma (Scarborough Centre, Ontario)